Last 5 applicants: (show all)

Position: Surname: Given Names: Date of birth:
M/M Merziuz Merziuz 14.04.1954
Deck_Cadet Hlovatskyi Mykyta 01.08.1954
Deck_Cadet Hlovatskyi Mykyta 01.08.1954
Deck_Cadet Hlovatskyi Mykyta 01.08.1954
Deck_Cadet Hlovatskyi Mykyta 01.08.1954
Deck_Cadet Hlovatskyi Mykyta 01.08.1954
Deck_Cadet Hlovatskyi Mykyta 01.08.1954
Deck_Cadet Hlovatskyi Mykyta 01.08.1954
Deck_Cadet Hlovatskyi Mykyta 01.08.1954
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
ORDER BY 100 ..
ORDER BY 100 ..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
'# ..
'# ..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
'/* ..
'/* ..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
'-- ..
'-- ..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
\ ..
\ ..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
" ..
" ..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
' ..
' ..
..
..
Deck_Cadet Ubaga Tobi Fergacin 26.02.1990
Master Ryzhakov Alexander 29.03.1971
Master Ryzhakov Alexander 29.03.1971
Deck_Cadet Ovcharenko Oleh 23.08.2000
Eng._Cadet Mamykin Serhii 07.09.1999
2_off Yerko Oleksandr 23.07.1967
2_off Yerko Oleksandr 23.07.1967
Eng._Cadet Hetman Dmytro 01.06.1999
Eng._Cadet Hetman Dmytro 01.06.1999
2_off elwardany hassan 02.05.1990
3_off Dushanin Oleksiy 26.12.1983
Ch._off Kudryavtsev Oleksiy 12.12.1984
Deck_Cadet Golovnin Igor 05.03.1993
4_Eng GoldenTabs GoldenTabs 22.04.1954
Bosun JimmiNu JimmiNu 16.02.1954
O/S qimidv qimidv 18.06.1954
4_Eng echkwwflaq echkwwflaq 24.10.1954
2_Eng Barnypok Barnypok 27.08.1954
Bosun Barnypok Barnypok 07.07.1954
O/S Barnypok Barnypok 09.05.1954
4_Eng Larchenko Oleksii 27.11.1990
4_Eng Larchenko Oleksii 27.11.1990
3_off JimmiXzSq JimmiXzSq 28.04.1954
Steward JimmiXzSq JimmiXzSq 17.07.1954
Deck_Cadet JimmiXzSq JimmiXzSq 10.03.1954
3_Eng JimmiXzSq JimmiXzSq 24.09.1954
A/B GLUMOV MAKSYM 11.07.1976
3_Eng JimmiXzSw JimmiXzSw 18.09.1954
Ch._off Zan Mykhaylo 09.03.1987
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
3_off OSAMA OSAMA ADEL SAYED FIS 03.12.1989
M/M Hereskul Valentyn 10.03.1996
Deck_Cadet Shashkov Volodymyr 21.08.1985
A/B Sagaydak Oleksandr 04.09.1979
3_off Brytan Sergiy 01.01.1954
1-st motorman Niedielev Oleksii 11.03.1985
2_off Sharonov Igor 07.09.1972
M/M Panasiuk Aleksandr 22.06.1992
3_Eng Obukh Artur Ruslanovich 12.11.1993
M/M Burlia Andrii 06.06.1992
A/B Bulic Ante 02.10.1991
O/S FATSATSIA ROMA 18.05.1986
Eng._Cadet Galushko Artem 13.10.1995
O/S Krupniak Artem 08.03.1993
O/S Shmidt Vadym 04.09.1993
Ch._off Chalyi Oleh 15.04.1971
3_Eng Bozhytskyi Kyryl 21.10.1995
A/B Melnychenko Denys 21.04.1987
3_off Ilin Denys 03.06.1981
3_off Farafonov Stanislav 22.10.1993
3_off Vikhrov Viktor 06.11.1991
3_off Megerya Sergiy 26.04.1990
Eng._Cadet Kravchenko Oleksandr 31.01.1991
O/S Yanevych Andrii 08.05.1996
3_off Fedorenko Dmytriy 13.03.1990
O/S Prokhorenko Serhii 04.04.1991
3_off Ignatovych Oleksandr 07.10.1983
Eng._Cadet lutchenko Nikolai 08.11.1994
Deck_Cadet Ahmed Salihi musa 29.05.1993
Deck_Cadet Ahmed Salihi musa 29.05.1993
Cook Burachynskyi Serhii 08.10.1978
Cook Burachynskyi Serhii 08.10.1978
O/S Chernetskyi Stanislav 04.09.1991
O/S Ilnytskyy Oleksandr 18.11.1989
Cook Burachinskyi Serhii 08.10.1978
Cook Burachinskyi Serhii 08.10.1978
Cook Burachinskyi Serhii 08.10.1978
O/S Yarylovets Vladymyr Konstantino 26.04.1988
Cook Smielkov Dmytro 14.04.1989
3_off Ignatovych Oleksandr 07.10.1983
O/S Merkulov Semen 30.04.1992
3_Eng Narusevich Sergii 12.06.1977
3_Eng Narusevich Sergii 12.06.1977
wiper Asarzhy Serhii 17.11.1990
M/M Chenkov Mykhailo 16.01.1990
O/S IEGOROV IURII 15.07.1987
Eng._Cadet Oriekhov Yevhen 24.10.1990
A/B Zhosan Anatoliy 21.07.1962
A/B Zhosan Anatoliy 21.07.1962
A/B Zhosan Anatoliy 21.07.1962
O/S IEGOROV IURII 15.07.1987
3_Eng ionik Bogdan 04.03.1986
O/S IEGOROV IURII 15.07.1987
A/B Skripko Yevgen 31.10.1991
Cook Mykytenko Artem 14.06.1991
2_off Pereslegin Yevgen 06.05.1987
A/B Filoti Denys 03.03.1988
O/S Veliksar Denys 01.03.1982
O/S Krasov valerii 26.09.1992
Eng._Cadet Tsybulskyi Andreii 04.05.1992
M/M Sosnovskykh Vladimir 24.08.1991
O/S FEdorovych Borys 21.11.1987
M/M Rotar Vladimir 01.01.1954
Eng._Cadet Kovalenko Taras 26.05.1988
O/S Lokisov Igor 15.06.1989
Eng._Cadet Bondarev Maksym 09.02.1995
Deck_Cadet Zekovic Sava 12.07.1990
A/B Zarubin Vitaliy 02.02.1983
Master Monastyrsky Vadym 06.01.1966
3_Eng SEREDENKO DMITRY 25.09.1977
Steward Bradley Bradley 04.09.1954
2_Eng Bradley Bradley 08.10.1954
4_Eng Kharchenko Dmytro 02.02.1991
4_Eng Kharchenko Dmytro 02.02.1991
Oiler Skorokhod Yurii 12.04.1987
Eng._Cadet Chernov Sergiy 19.03.1992
Eng._Cadet Chernov Sergiy 19.03.1992
Eng._Cadet Vitalii Dobriev 20.07.1991
Ch._off STRYZHKOV VOLODYMYR 04.12.1980
M/M Lohozynskyi Roman 26.08.1985
O/S Pirkl Ihor 17.08.1981
O/S Kosylnikov Yurii 18.02.1988
Deck_Cadet Polishchuk Vladyslav 03.05.1996
Eng._Cadet Trykolych Maksym 27.01.1996
Steward Lyseiko Olga 14.12.1985
O/S SKRYPAL OLEG 15.10.1988
Deck_Cadet Chebotar Fedor 24.06.1995
Eng._Cadet Plekhanov Oleksandr 23.09.1994
Eng._Cadet Plekhanov Oleksandr 23.09.1994
A/B Todorov Yura 20.02.1972
M/M KAPKO OLEG 28.11.1963
3_Eng Kuzmin Vladyslav 21.04.1991
Deck_Cadet Moroz Serhii 08.09.1996
A/B Japaridze Zviad 16.06.1990
Eng._Cadet Yunyk Dmytro 19.11.1993
O/S Artiukh Vadym 24.07.1992
O/S Kopach Valentyn 28.08.1989
O/S Kvas Vladyslav 24.07.1993
O/S Kvas Vladyslav 24.07.1993
2_off Mykhaylov Anatoliy 24.06.1974
O/S Lytvynchuk Valentyn 23.05.1985
El._Eng Tiumieniev Mykhail 20.03.1986
El._Eng Tiumieniev Mykhail 20.03.1986
A/B ZULFUGAROV RUSLAN 07.06.1978
A/B DENYSOV SERHIY 14.06.1972
O/S Shulepov Aleksandr 30.01.1986
Eng._Cadet Shtonda Serhii 01.01.1954
Eng._Cadet Shtonda Serhii 01.01.1954
Steward Luhovskiy Ivan 19.07.1992
O/S Koshelyev Oleksiy 14.03.1981
Motorman Secondary c Polonskyi Mykola 19.02.1989
M/M Ivashchenko Volodymyr 16.10.1982
O/S Rukomeda Volodymyr 22.01.1991
Steward Panfilov Maksim 02.02.1989
O/S Cherepashchuk Andreii 22.09.1993
3_off Semchyshyn Oleksandr 06.11.1983
motorman 2 class Batiuk Ivan 07.07.1994
O/S Furmaniuk Dmytro 21.11.1954
2_off Cherevko Viktor 18.04.1981
2_off Cherevko Viktor 18.04.1981
2_off Cherevko Viktor 18.04.1981
A/B Zemlyanskov Kyrylo 12.12.1986
Eng._Cadet Husarenko Andrii 13.09.1992
Eng._Cadet Husarenko Andrii 13.09.1992
Eng._Cadet Podoinitsyn Yevgenii 14.08.1996
O/S Teplov Vladyslav 12.05.1996
2_off Cherevko Viktor 18.04.1981
A/B ANDONIEV OLEG 24.12.1986
3_Eng shalashenko andrey 20.06.1995
O/S Dudnik Oleksandr 16.08.1993
A/B Dudin Pavlo 09.07.1991
3_off Veliyev Elnur 13.06.1993
Oiler Korets Grygoriy 14.10.1963
O/S Chernega Vladyslav 20.12.1996
M/M Kapko Oleg 28.11.1963
2_off Shutko Maksym 24.03.1991
Eng._Cadet Soprun ivan 26.11.1996
Eng._Cadet Palamarchuk Ivan 14.08.1997
4_Eng MAMUN MD ABDULLAH AL MAMUN 03.01.1992
4_Eng MAMUN MD ABDULLAH AL MAMUN 03.01.1992
Eng._Cadet Plakun Sergii 11.04.1997
El. Cadet Lystopad Artem 29.04.1995
3_off Ananiev Eduard 23.12.1989
A/B ANDRIEASH GRIGORII 14.03.1987
A/B Lilyakevych Leonid 20.10.1987
A/B Vovchenko Taras 03.02.1984
M/M ZHORNOVSKY DENYS 30.11.1984
M/M ZHORNOVSKY DENYS 30.11.1984
M/M ZHORNOVSKY DENYS 30.11.1984
M/M ZHORNOVSKY DENYS 30.11.1984
Eng._Cadet Shumieiko Sergii 19.12.1996
2_off Ponomaryov Mykola 26.12.1989
O/S Batsiun Demyan 25.08.1991
O/S Uzunov Yevhen 30.01.1986
Eng._Cadet Dmytruk Marko 13.04.1995
Cook Kostrub Andrii 28.05.1987
Cook Kostrub Andrii 28.05.1987
3_off Blagodelskiy Stanislav 03.07.1986
3_off Blagodelskiy Stanislav 03.07.1986
Eng._Cadet Nikolenko Andrii 24.01.1996
2_off ywtamju ywtamju 23.10.1954
3_off SUSLENKO MYHAYLO 20.12.1974
Deck_Cadet Karaban Vadim 03.03.1997
motorman &welder Kolodiichak Anton 04.02.1991
A/B kalyuzhny pavlo 18.07.1985
Master Kondratyev Valeriy 10.11.1970
Deck_Cadet Oskyrko Kostiantyn 15.05.1991
Deck_Cadet Markielov Vadym 05.08.1988
O/S LUTSENKO DMYTRO 19.04.1983
A/B Vizniak Artem 20.03.1987
O/S Ipatov Oleksandr 05.05.1991
O/S Negay Viacheslav 19.01.1995
Ch._Eng Panov Georgii 17.09.1959
3_off Vovchenko Taras 03.02.1984
3_off Gogol Viktor 11.06.1989
O/S Piholkin Oleksandr 11.10.1988
O/S Yarovyi Georgii 05.03.1996
Electro-technical ra miroshyn bohdan 07.05.1992
O/S Iashko Igor 31.05.1982
O/S Iashko Igor 31.05.1982
Eng._Cadet Mustafin Ruslan 09.05.1995
3_Eng Lushcheko Nikolay 16.10.1981
Eng._Cadet Dzygim Kostiantyn 31.07.1994
Deck_Cadet Pshyk Danylo 16.12.1996
A/B Lytovchenkko Oleksandr 17.09.1985
Eng._Cadet rodjer rodjer 11.11.1954
3_off sally sally 18.02.1954
Deck_Cadet Lesnik Bogdan 27.04.1997
O/S Koretskyi Yevgen 06.10.1984
O/S Koretskyi Yevgen 06.10.1984
O/S Koretskyi Yevgen 01.01.1954
O/S Koretskyi Yevgen 01.01.1954
O/S Tiukhtenko Kostiantyn 09.11.1987
Eng._Cadet Kozlovskyi Dmytro 10.05.1995
A/B KUZMENKO GEORGIY 13.08.1972
O/S Panta Oleksii 18.08.1987
A/B Demenkov Dmytro 13.02.1993
El. Cadet Lystopad Artem 29.04.1995
O/S Kupchenko Oleksandr 04.04.1984
Deck_Cadet Fafenrout Yevgeniy 12.09.1986
Eng._Cadet Ushakov Vitaly 30.06.1991
Deck_Cadet Korniienko Vadym 03.11.1996
O/S Zheludkov Maksym 06.01.1988
3_off Yakubov Oleg 02.01.1980
A/B Rybalko Oleksandr 28.05.1984
A/B Rybalko Oleksandr 28.05.1984
A/B Rybalko Oleksandr 28.05.1984
A/B Rybalko Oleksandr 28.05.1984
O/S Lubenets Vasyl 06.01.1976
O/S Chernykh Aleksander 16.04.1985
O/S Lomtatidze Vakhtanh 30.04.1991
3_Eng Nazarov Oleksandr 17.06.1981
3_Eng Nazarov Oleksandr 17.06.1981
O/S Yermolenko Andrrey 13.12.1995
Eng._Cadet Rogosic Sinisa 19.09.1980
O/S Plakhin Nikita 21.10.1995
O/S Plakhin Nikita 21.10.1995
3_off Korniievskyi Oleksandr 22.01.1990
3_off Korniievskyi Oleksandr 22.01.1990
3_off Korniievskyi Oleksandr 22.01.1990
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Bobriak Andrii 13.03.1987
A/B Voikov Oleksiy 01.01.1954
3_off Voikov Oleksiy 08.08.1985
M/M Rubel Artem 15.05.1993
M/M Rubel Artem 15.05.1993
O/S Hihani Miranhula 23.02.1987
2_Eng Golikov Alexandr 17.12.1983
A/B Bondarenko Andriy 07.07.1970
3_Eng Salimyanov mars 06.11.1983
Deck_Cadet Holiak Kyrylo 30.11.1995
Deck_Cadet Zagontova Anastasia 21.08.1995
4_Eng Gorea Cosmin Alexandru 11.05.1989
2_off Shcherbyna Volodymyr 11.04.1986
3_off Kriuchkov Maksym 13.09.1992
Eng._Cadet Dolzhykov Konstiantyn 10.02.1992
2_off NEDOSPASOV Fedir 05.05.1979
?????°???‰???? ???????°?? ???µ?????µ?? 10.02.1966
Ch._off Kuznyetsov Yaroslav 05.07.1974
4_Eng Kovalenko Dmytro 02.01.1990
O/S Dmitruy Golmakov 14.10.1985
Eng._Cadet Andrew Mozzhukhin 05.01.1997
Eng._Cadet Andrew Mozzhukhin 05.01.1997
Eng._Cadet Andrew Mozzhukhin 05.01.1997
electrician Oleksandr Pryzhbylo 03.04.1987
O/S Baulin Sergii 15.04.1987
Steward Kovalenko Dmitriy 03.07.1987
M/M Kravtsov Anton 27.06.1981
fitter welder nazarenko vitaliy 05.07.1970
O/S Kuzmenko Dmytro 07.11.1992
O/S Krasnozhon Oleksandr 03.08.1989
O/S khan shiraj 10.02.1991
Deck_Cadet Gurenko Sergei 11.06.1993
O/S Kilafly Sergii 23.11.1983
3_off Samakhvalau Ivan 21.06.1989
2_off KIOR SERGIY 04.02.1951
O/S Liashok Oleh 02.07.1990
A/B Zhuravlyov Yuriy 26.09.1965
3_off Starshov Vitalii 01.02.1990
O/S Hilka Andrii 25.07.1979
wiper Shelest Andrii 29.01.1987
A/B PRONIN ALEKSANDR 15.07.1983
Deck_Cadet Izmailov Igor 13.02.1991
Eng._Cadet Sleptsov Nikita 28.09.1995
O/S Chetveriakov Denis 30.12.1981
O/S Vasylianov Vladislav 05.07.1995
O/S Anistratenko Pavlo 15.11.1994
O/S Anistratenko Pavlo 15.11.1994
O/S Anistratenko Pavlo 15.11.1994
A/B Ageev Dyma 11.10.1991
O/S Nitsa Mykola 08.11.1992
A/B loginov oleksey 22.02.1990
2_off elkafrawy aly 24.11.1986
2_Eng Bagriy Vasyl 23.06.1970
A/B tsetskhladze tornike 21.04.1992
3_off Korol`kov Oleksandr 17.02.1973
Deck_Cadet Izmailov Igor 13.02.1991
O/S Trepachenko Oleksandr 25.05.1981
Eng._Cadet Diachenko Andrey 11.09.1983
4_Eng Agu Bonaventure 14.02.1982
O/S HRANKIN PAVLO 21.07.1985
3_Eng Komshyn Dmytro 22.08.1994
3_off Pa??a Davor 12.03.1990
Bosun Zubenko Vitaliy 22.03.1973
Ch._off PETRYCHUK SERGIY 03.01.1974
3_off Kushnir Vitalii 04.07.1991
A/B Mel'nyk Eduard 03.06.1981
A/B Mel'nyk Eduard 03.06.1981
O/S Nahovitsyn Vladimyr 16.09.1986
Ch._off Markhabaev Azat 08.06.1989
wiper KOVAL VADYM 27.05.1965
wiper KOVAL VADYM 27.05.1965
wiper KOVAL VADYM 27.05.1965
wiper KOVAL VADYM 27.05.1965
wiper KOVAL VADYM 27.05.1965
M/M chymachenko ruslan 20.06.1984
A/B Skrypka Rostyslav 14.01.1990
Eng._Cadet Tolokoviy Artur 17.02.1993
Eng._Cadet Tolokoviy Artur 17.02.1993
Eng._Cadet Tolokoviy Artur 17.02.1993
Deck_Cadet Gatsanoga Mykola 11.10.1993
A/B Katsarenko Maksim Gennadii 07.08.1986
M/M Zvieriev Roman 06.03.1992
Deck_Cadet Bezpalov Vadym 08.07.1992
A/B PETRYCHUK VOLODYMER 07.06.1995
3_off Shutko Maksym 24.03.1991
3_off Shutko Maksym 24.03.1991
3_off Semchyshyn Oleksandr 06.11.1983
A/B DENYSOV SERHIY 14.06.1972
Deck_Cadet Pivnyk Pavlo 10.11.1995
A/B Suglob Dmitry 25.10.1985
Eng._Cadet Mikushin Valeriy 30.08.1993
Eng._Cadet Mikushin Valeriy 30.08.1993
3_off Khomenko Andriy 16.07.1977
El._Eng Kostiuk Stanislav 25.02.1991
O/S Omelchenko Yevgen 04.12.1994
O/S Mazharenko Dmytro 24.02.1993
O/S Mazharenko Dmytro 24.02.1993
A/B Andrii Pluzhnyk 29.08.1990
A/B Andrii Pluzhnyk 29.08.1990
Bosun Gnatyshyn Vladymyr Vladymyrovy 02.02.1963
Steward Stupnitskyi Dmitro 05.01.1988
M/M Bazulin Atem 07.11.1987
O/S Tkachov Vitaliy 12.01.1984
3_off Zienchenko Dmytro 22.04.1992
O/S Sokol Viktor 27.09.1994
3_off Satsyk Sergii 08.05.1983
3_Eng Shvets Yevgenii 05.09.1995
Deck_Cadet Sokol Viktor 27.09.1994
Deck_Cadet Sokol Viktor 27.12.1994
Deck_Cadet Sokol Viktor 27.09.1994
O/S Petrenko Vladimir 14.12.1991
M/M Matkovskyi Aleksandr 22.07.1992
M/M Avramenko Andrii 20.08.1970
4_Eng Grytsutenko Mykola 22.06.1984
Deck_Cadet Cheban Ivan 13.02.1993
4_Eng Bramarov Dmytro 06.08.1989
Deck_Cadet Zavoloka Kostayntin 16.08.1982
Deck_Cadet Zavoloka Kostayntin 16.08.1982
Deck_Cadet Zinoviev Vladyslav 08.05.1995
Eng._Cadet Nevdakh Dmytro 01.01.1995
3_off Livadov Maksym 20.01.1989
O/S HILKA ANDRII 25.07.1979
Deck_Cadet Lobkova Inna 19.11.1994
Eng._Cadet Navrotskyy Oleksandr 21.08.1992
O/S Telenga Svyatoslav 03.12.1994
3_Eng Tarasov Artem 15.04.1984
M/M Roman Zvieriev 06.03.1992
4_Eng kambur Vitalyi 01.03.1973
3_off Pavlyshyn Oleksiy 05.01.1974
M/M Pustovit Ruslan 02.05.1990
O/S ZAPOROZHETS' DMYTRO 04.05.1990
Eng._Cadet Karakuts Maksym 17.07.1994
Cook Yablonskyy Ippolit 17.02.1976
3_Eng Kucherov Kyrylo 07.01.1987
O/S Pokotylo Oleksandr 14.03.1995
3_Eng PEREPELYTSYA DMYTRO 16.02.1990
Deck_Cadet Pankov Yevgenii 28.08.1993
O/S Antonenko Mykola 08.10.1984
3_off Apostol Andriy 26.05.1983
Deck_Cadet Kachur Dmytro 26.06.1995
O/S Voloshyn Igor 26.03.1994
Ch._Eng Shabanov Oleg 16.11.1965
3_off Oslopov Maksim 11.02.1985
O/S mykola Antonenko 08.10.1984
2_off kompaniiets anatolii 20.04.1991
Eng._Cadet Kurskyi Andrii 29.03.1995
Eng._Cadet Kurskyi Andrii 29.03.1995
Eng._Cadet Repka Oleksii 11.08.1995
Bosun Tykhonenko Mykhailo 18.02.1969
O/S BARANNIK YEVGENIY 14.09.1994
Eng._Cadet YUZIK MYKOLA 24.08.1993
motorman Denyavskii Alekdandr 13.02.1972
Deck_Cadet yefymenko matvey 01.01.1993
Deck_Cadet yefymenko matvey 01.01.1993
3_Eng Kalincuk Mykola 02.02.1978
A/B Aleksandrov Ivan 29.10.1958
3_off Beleychuk Valeriy 29.03.1989
Eng._Cadet Babets Anton 02.04.1991
Eng._Cadet Lagovskyi Mykhailo 21.11.1995
Deck_Cadet Maksimenko Maksim 23.10.1992
Deck_Cadet Maksimenko Maksim 23.10.1992
A/B Vovchenko Taras 03.02.1984
Ch._off Mykhaylyuk Sergiy 03.10.1979
Bosun Pavlov Oleksandr 09.09.1979
Deck_Cadet Riabovol Andrii 08.05.1995
M/M Meshkv Ivan 05.04.1993
Eng._Cadet Petrov Yevgen 06.11.1994
Eng._Cadet Petrov Yevgen 06.11.1994
Deck_Cadet Sokol Viktor 27.09.1994
O/S Aliseyko Dmytro 01.06.1992
O/S Aliseyko Dmytro 01.06.1992
Electric Cadet Kopelchuk Nikolay 13.09.1993
O/S Korzhev Alex 16.05.1993
Master GAMAROV YURIY 07.03.1955
O/S Nekrasov Oleksandr 24.10.1991
O/S Nekrasov Oleksandr 24.10.1991
3_off Migun Mykhaylo 05.02.1986
Ch._off Sholkovskyi Arthur 09.12.1981
fitter KHRISTENKO DMITRO 16.12.1976
O/S Kononenko Stanislav 07.08.1990
A/B Shelest Maksym 27.07.1985
A/B Shelest Maksym 27.07.1985
M/M Pavlov Denys 01.07.1988
O/S Polyakov Svyatoslav 18.05.1992
3_off Burlakov Anatoliy 20.08.1987
O/S Vitalyi Ivanchenko 11.01.1989
A/B Khomenko Pavlo 18.05.1991
Eng._Cadet Palii Roman 11.07.1995
O/S Syvokon Vitaliy 18.06.1992
O/S Syvokon Vitaliy 18.06.1992
2_Eng ???µ???µ???µ?»???†?° ?????‚?µ?? 15.05.1987
Eng._Cadet Kozynskyi Serhii 31.05.1989
Eng._Cadet Sandiierov Olexandr 20.11.1990
M/M Kol`chevskiy Yegor 21.06.1993
O/S Veselov Grygoriy 30.11.1992
3_off Shulga Igor 29.06.1990
3_off Shulga Igor 29.06.1990
Eng._Cadet Tsarenko Oleksiy 08.07.1990
A/B Burlachenko Vyacheslav 05.11.1980
Cook Vyacheslav Slipchenko 11.06.1983
3_off Yashkov Pavlo 01.01.1976
4_Eng Chelpan Oleksandr 02.10.1981
3_off Poyas Yevgen 15.02.1991
4_Eng Ordynsky Oleg 04.07.1985
3_off Petrin Sergii 15.04.1974
M/M TSERKOVNYI SERHII 22.07.1988
M/M Kovalenko Igor 13.09.1988
O/S FISHER SERGII 15.07.1993
Eng._Cadet Surov Aleksey 16.12.1994
M/M Mayfet Oleksandr 06.09.1991
Eng._Cadet Voitenko Vlad 23.11.1993
Deck_Cadet Zhuran Serhii 13.05.1995
O/S Shcherbyna Oleg 01.01.1954
Deck_Cadet Bohatyrov Viacheslav 09.06.1991
O/S Kerimov Artur 09.02.1990
O/S Melnychuk Yaroslav 15.07.1992
O/S Nekrasov Oleksandr 24.10.1991
M/M Bobylev Sergii 22.03.1988
M/M Bobylev Sergii 22.03.1988
3_off Didichenko Iaroslav 06.10.1991
4_Eng Symonenko Roman 27.10.1982
O/S Isaiev Vitalii 10.04.1993
O/S Trasin Oleksii 21.12.1986
3_off Guseynov Yashar 19.07.1965
Deck_Cadet Kukhta Vadym 15.07.1991
El._Eng Driapika Anton 31.05.1990
3_off Vishnov Ivan 06.11.1989
4_Eng Gopachenko Igor 18.03.1992
4_Eng Gopachenko Igor 18.03.1992
4_Eng Chernetsky Dmytro 29.02.1988
3_Eng Kuzmin Mykola 13.07.1983
Cook Yeremenko Dmitro 18.07.1990
M/M Kotenko Yevgeniy 01.12.1989
Deck_Cadet Maevskyi Aleksandr 18.08.1994
4_Eng Medko Oleksandr 09.05.1988
O/S Gavrylov Andriy 27.10.1989
M/M Yatsenko Denys 03.08.1993
Eng._Cadet Yatsenko Denys 03.08.1993
Deck_Cadet Ivanov Andrii 28.07.1991
Deck_Cadet Ivanov Andrii 28.07.1991
Deck_Cadet Ivanov Andrii 28.07.1991
Deck_Cadet Ivanov Andnii 28.07.1991
Cook Pakhladzhian Sergii 07.09.1978
Deck_Cadet Khromychka Ruslan 30.06.1989
Deck_Cadet Khromychka Ruslan 30.06.1989
3_off NOVKUNSKYY SERGIY 01.01.1954
3_off Vishnov Ivan 06.11.1989
2_off ALIYEV RUSLAN 06.08.1978
electrician Ryabokon Roman 31.08.1988
3_off Akmazhav Alexandr 27.07.1991
Eng._Cadet Levinets Yurii 01.12.1990
2_Eng Kyrychenko Volodymyr 15.09.1960
Elecrician Lubenko Volodymyr 24.07.1982
3_off fedin victor 27.04.1993
O/S Vlados Artem 18.06.1990
motorman/welder melnychenko volodymer 26.06.1972
3_Eng Levi Olegovich 30.09.1992
Electrician Lypovsky Denis 28.02.1989
Deck_Cadet Gyrevoy Sergiy 07.01.1992
3_off Didichenko Iaroslav 06.10.1991
Steward Akbisekov Azamat 22.06.1989
Ch._Eng Ivanov Oleg 12.07.1966
Deck_Cadet Monastyretskyi Kostiantyn 27.09.1992
Cook Pakhladzhian Sergii 07.09.1978
Cook Pakhladzhian Sergii 07.09.1978
O/S BLAHODAR OLEKSANDR 24.01.1988
O/S Tsivan Aleksandr 17.05.1987
O/S Tsivan Aleksandr 17.05.1987
O/S Kulya Oleksii 16.12.1987
O/S Ismailov Rustam 23.02.1988
O/S Ismailov Rustam 23.02.1988
O/S Yermakov Oleksandr 13.05.1975
Eng._Cadet Panov Tymofiy 22.04.1992
Ch._off Grynko Oleksandr 10.05.1980
Eng._Cadet Chumak Andrew 27.03.1993
Eng._Cadet LAVRYNYSHEW ILLIA 06.02.1988
A/B PIKALOV IVAN 30.04.1984
O/S Zhelezov Georgii 21.12.1990
3_off zhelezov georgii 21.12.1990
Deck_Cadet Vasnevskyi Sergii 31.10.1992
A/B Hunter Hunter 14.09.1954
A/B behappy behappy 14.09.1954
A/B Mackenzie Mackenzie 14.09.1954
A/B Peyton Peyton 14.09.1954
A/B Morgan Morgan 14.09.1954
Eng._Cadet Drobyshev Dmitry 04.07.1974
O/S Myroniuk Mykhailo 21.11.1992
El.Cadet Zavoloka Ihor 13.04.1994
3_Eng Komov Andrii 17.10.1987
M/M Krysalenko Yevhenii 08.05.1985
4_Eng Pogorelskyi Sergii 02.12.1984
El._Eng ZORYA OLEKSANDR 13.03.1961
Eng._Cadet Rybalchenko Oleksandr 09.09.1993
Ch._off Grynko Oleksandr 10.05.1980
A/B Lukyanov Kostyantyn 24.12.1982
A/B IVANCHENKO IVAN 21.01.1984
2_Eng patrik patrik 06.05.1954
Steward Buchkovsky Yevgeniy 07.02.1982
Eng._Cadet Yatsenko Oleksiy 25.10.1989
3_off Pylypchuk Anton 06.10.1991
Ch._off xskxmgqq xskxmgqq 03.04.1954
Deck_Cadet Farag Sayed Mohamed 11.01.1989
Motormen and second Osetynskyi Volodymyr 17.06.1984
Deck_Cadet wgopdt wgopdt 11.04.1954
Eng._Cadet Rando Fabio 30.07.1984
A/B DENYSOV SERHIY 14.06.1972
O/S Yelnyk Mykhailo 03.04.1993
O/S Yelnyk Mykhailo 03.04.1993
O/S Free Dating sites Free Dating sites 16.08.1954
3_off Russyev Oleksander 23.12.1988
Eng._Cadet Kostiuchenko Viktor 16.07.1992
Eng._Cadet Kalinin Igor Alexandrovich 19.03.1994
Cook Bochko IGOR 21.04.1974
Cook Bochko IGOR 21.04.1974
A/B Vuyko Maksym 03.09.1984
4_Eng Korolyov Oleksandr 04.07.1992
4_Eng Synytsia Igor 07.12.1990
A/B zablockiy viacheslav 21.09.1984
3_off Bilousenko Denys 10.06.1985
3_off Bilousenko Denys 10.06.1985
3_off Bilousenko Denys 10.06.1985
3_Eng ?—???‚???? ???»?µ?????°?????? 19.06.1983
Steward Basov Dmitriy 11.10.1991
Eng._Cadet Yegezarov Sergiy 28.07.1991
3_off Bratin Oleksandr 08.04.1988
El._Eng Khodorovskyy Andriy 06.02.1991
El._Eng Khodorovskyy Andriy 06.02.1991
O/S Satsyk Sergii 08.05.1983
O/S Satsyk Sergii 08.05.1983
El._Eng POPOV GENNADIY 10.01.1953
Eng._Cadet Yakovchuk Oleksandr 09.02.1994
El/Eng/Assistance Rudenko Vladyslav 03.02.1992
O/S Sylakov Ivan 21.10.1980
O/S levchyk anatoliy ivanovich 23.02.1985
4_Eng Bazhan Igor 14.08.1987
A/B Krugliak Artem 12.01.1993
3_Eng Shutenko Igor 19.03.1978
2_Eng sementsov mykola 09.03.1984
A/B KALININ VYACHESLAV 24.01.1991
Master asd adas 01.01.1954
3_Eng Bochevar Oleksandr 15.09.1977
A/B Antonov Stanislav 10.09.1985
O/S Taran Oleksandr 25.12.1987
A/B ADARIUKOV YEVHEN 02.09.1991
Deck_Cadet Nedomovnyi Andrii 28.04.1990
Deck_Cadet Varlamov Alexey 01.04.1987
Deck_Cadet ???»?µ???°?‡ ???????????»?°?? 16.01.1994
Deck_Cadet ???»?µ???°?‡ ???????????»?°?? 16.01.1994
Deck_Cadet ???»?µ???°?‡ ???????????»?°?? 16.01.1994
Eng._Cadet Bondarenko Oleg 28.08.1988
Eng._Cadet Strakhoniuk Taras 10.08.1993
electrician sorochynskyi igor 05.07.1970
electrician sorochynskyi igor 05.07.1970
Deck_Cadet Rogozha Anatoliy 24.08.1988
Deck_Cadet Rogozha Anatoliy 24.08.1988
A/B Turchyn Gennadii 05.01.1983
A/B ???°???¶???????? ?”?µ?????? 22.03.1978
Master 01.01.1954
Eng._Cadet Maslenko Maxim 08.06.1992
Deck_Cadet Sieverin Andrii 11.03.1993
O/S Berdus Alex 19.06.1994
Cook kachkalov yuriy 01.10.1969
Bosun ???»???¶?µ?????? ?°???????µ?? 17.03.1981
Deck_Cadet Alim Adlyzov 06.08.1995
O/S Zahumennyi Yevhen 03.09.1993
2_Eng DUNDUA GRIGORIY 08.09.1968
M/M Vydrygan Dmytro 17.12.1979
Master Morozov Sergiy 05.11.1967
Master Morozov Sergiy 05.11.1967
O/S Berdus Alex 19.07.1994
El._Eng Uvarov Volodymyr 27.08.1982
3_Eng Yerskyi Yevgeniy 21.11.1984
3_Eng Gmyria Gennadii 13.07.1970
3_Eng Gmyria Gennadii 13.07.1970
O/S Farafonov Staniskav 22.10.1993
M/M Diadechko Igor 11.08.1994
2_Eng NALEVAYKO OLEG 19.10.1966
2_Eng NALEVAYKO OLEG 19.10.1966
M/M Didechko Igor 11.08.1994
3_off Kryat Roman 04.10.1979
3_off Kryat Roman 04.10.1979
Ch._Eng TKACHENKO VOLODYMYR LEONID 08.08.1956
Ch._Eng TKACHENKO VOLODYMYR LEONID 08.08.1956
M/M Worgbah Samuel Sena Kobla 09.03.1982
El._Eng Asadov Namig 16.01.1971
El._Eng Asadov Namig 16.01.1971
Eng._Cadet Berezovskyi Sergiy 31.07.1989
Ch._off bbjawbawpt bbjawbawpt 02.02.1912
3_Eng PEREPELYTSYA DMYTRO 16.02.1990
Ch._off svfdkttcsc svfdkttcsc 02.02.1912
Ch._off rnxwotqdos rnxwotqdos 02.02.1912
3_off Platonov Yuriy 16.05.1984
3_off Kalugin Ievgen 07.11.1991
Deck_Cadet Malyuga Alexey 07.11.1992
O/S Bogdanov Petro 01.01.1954
welder German Andriy Vladimir 03.12.1970
A/B Sagaydak Olexander 04.09.1979
O/S patrik patrik 05.06.1954
2_off Trotsko Oleksiy 16.02.1981
O/S Brodetskyi Oleksandr 24.01.1954
O/S Brodetskyi Oleksandr 24.01.1954
M/M Mikirtychev Oleksandr 21.07.1990
El._Eng Kibanov Viacheslv 21.06.1969
A/B Pryymak Sergiy 27.09.1982
El._Eng Mike Mike 07.07.1954
Deck_Cadet Romanov Artur 13.10.1991
3_off Chupin Kyryll 07.11.1989
Deck_Cadet Maks Maksimenko 23.10.1992
3_off Burlakov Anatoliy 20.08.1987
3_off Burlakov Anatoliy 20.08.1987
Deck_Cadet Tomilov Andrii 14.03.1989
A/B ZABLOCKIY VIACHESLAV 21.09.1984
El._Eng horny horny 16.06.1954
Bosun Martynov Valeriy 26.01.1967
Deck_Cadet Andriievskyi Mykhaylo 02.06.1995
Deck_Cadet Chenskyi Dmitriy 08.10.1990
4_Eng horny horny 12.11.1954
M/M ?“?»???‰?µ?????? ???°?‚??????-?????‚? 05.12.1990
O/S Yuzofarchuk Kyrylo 27.02.1989
A/B Haidarzhi Yevhen 09.11.1992
Deck_Cadet Grobovan Denys 23.12.1988
Ch._Eng Poddubko Vasyl 01.02.1953
Ch._Eng Poddubko Vasyl 01.02.1953
A/B Karaivanskyi Iurii 25.05.1989
M/M LATYSHOV RUSLAN 17.11.1981
2_off Tsukanov Vitaliy 05.07.1962
M/M Shyklyeyev Pavlo 29.04.1983
wiper Sazhyn Sergiy 13.09.1989
4_Eng Natarov Alekseii 07.09.1990
A/B KALASHNIKOV OLEKSANDR 24.08.1979
3_Eng ursu vitaliy 27.05.1986
2_off Kuznetsov Valentun 29.10.1982
A/B velychko sergiy 12.04.1974
2_off Shcherbyna Roman 27.04.1978
2_off Shcherbyna Roman 27.04.1978
4_Eng Chykildin Viacheslav 26.09.1984
3_Eng Shcherbyna Sergey 06.04.1974
Deck_Cadet Bogdanov Andrey 09.11.1993
Deck_Cadet Bogdanov Andrey 09.11.1993
A/B Hyniaga Ryslan 31.01.1986
4_Eng Fiklisova Oleksandr 14.09.1980
O/S Terenko Igor 28.11.1991
Deck_Cadet Karakulov Oleksandr 25.09.1994
Eng._Cadet Buga Andrii 30.08.1988
A/B Marmoliuk Oleksandr 01.12.1986
3_Eng Bychkov Volodymyr 05.09.1979
Deck_Cadet Obrashchenko Stanislav 20.01.1992
Ch._off SELIVANOV DENIS 25.03.1982
Eng._Cadet Diatlov Valerii 24.06.1994
Steward RUDAKOV IGOR 09.02.1970
Deck_Cadet Zagoruy Vadym 21.04.1991
4_Eng Yuzvenko Volodymyr 18.04.1990
Master OZHYGANOV IGOR 02.11.1979
M/M Alyiev Rasim 11.01.1989
Deck_Cadet Reutsa Pavlo 20.05.1985
Ch._off bxcuyavzdf bxcuyavzdf 02.02.1912
Ch._off adjckjwavm adjckjwavm 02.02.1912
Ch._off mifszbpyxs mifszbpyxs 02.02.1912
Eng._Cadet Gadzhiiev Ruslan 26.04.1992
Deck_Cadet Mandych Serhii 23.10.1989
Deck_Cadet Mandych Serhii 23.10.1989
M/M Duda Yevgenjy h 23.10.1986
M/M Duda Yevgenjy h 23.10.1986
2_off Malyy Volodymyr 24.07.1988
Ch._off fyicftbpfz fyicftbpfz 02.02.1912
Ch._off cfcarafieg cfcarafieg 02.02.1912
Ch._off gdyapdhbfv gdyapdhbfv 02.02.1912
Steward Kovalyov Vyacheslav 10.02.1970
O/S Danylchuk Mykola 20.04.1990
A/B savenko ruslan 30.07.1972
Deck_Cadet Yefymenko Matvii 20.01.1993
Steward RUDAKOV IGOR 09.02.1970
O/S Kosytskyi Borys 03.06.1986
2_off Kozii Vadym 01.01.1966
O/S Zelenchuk Oleg 02.10.1982
2_Eng Maslov Yevgen 22.09.1971
2_off KRUHLIAK SERHII 30.01.1960
Cook Shcherbakov Oleg 06.05.1972
3_off Nikishyn Sergiy 27.11.1989
A/B SHEKERA YURIY 14.07.1967
Eng._Cadet Reznichenko Alexandr Sergeevich 11.06.1991
3_off Martynenko Artem 14.02.1990
3_off SEMENENKO ANATOLIY 26.05.1986
Deck_Cadet ?”???°?????????? ???????‚?? ?’?°?»?µ 09.07.1994
A/B Kryzskyi Dmytro 06.01.1986
Eng._Cadet Rozhok Vitaliy 19.11.1992
M/M Gavlytsky Sergiy 24.01.1983
O/S Savchenko Ruslan 07.04.1991
M/M Molodchenko Andrey 19.11.1992
Eng._Cadet Baranovsky Roman 25.03.1992
Eng._Cadet Ostapenko Oleg 06.01.1994
Eng._Cadet Ostapenko Oleg 06.01.1994
4_Eng lykov oleg 10.12.1986
A/B Lazov Kostyantyn 01.01.1984
2_off Zarva Igor 28.11.1987
A/B Listopadov Yurii Yuriiovich 17.05.1990
Cook petrov yuriy 19.04.1977
A/B Aleksandrov Aleksandr Aleksandr 12.03.1987
3_Eng Podufaly Andrey 26.04.1964
A/B Melnychenko Igor 04.11.1978
M/M Anisimov Denis 02.04.1984
O/S Boichuk Serhiy 29.09.1983
Motorman/ Eng. Cadet Serhii Tserkovnyi 22.07.1988
O/S Boyko Sergey 02.10.1988
Cook petrov yuriy 19.04.1977
Cook Rudakov Serhii 21.05.1979
Eng._Cadet vasylets Yaroslav 13.09.1993
Eng._Cadet vasylets Yaroslav 13.09.1993
Deck_Cadet Chebotariov Nikolay 27.04.1993
2_Eng zhukov konstantin 07.11.1983
4_Eng Suthar Nitin 30.03.1986
Eng._Cadet Arzamasov Mykhailo 17.08.1994
A/B ZAKHARCHENKO OLEG 20.08.1971
Fitter/welder Shalamov Dmitro 17.12.1956
Master Dryl Vladymyr 11.08.1995
O/S Kvachadze zurab 28.12.1983
O/S Salimovskyi Mykhailo 15.03.1991
A/B Vasylenko Serhii 09.11.1977
Master Ivanov Valeriy 27.01.1973
Eng._Cadet Kryvonosov Petro 11.10.1991
O/S Borshchenko Vasyl 30.01.1988
O/S Borshchenko Vasyl 30.01.1988
4_Eng SINGH KAUSHLENDRA SINGH 15.02.1984
A/B Filipov Viktor 03.04.1983
A/B Filipov Viktor 03.04.1983
Eng._Cadet Kryvonosov Petro 11.10.1991
Deck_Cadet Morozov Volodimir 06.09.1990
Steward slipchenko vyacheslav 11.06.1983
3_off Zakharov Aleksandr 08.05.1990
Eng._Cadet Klochan Vadim 08.06.1990
3_off KOROLEV RUSLAN 10.03.1987
3_Eng Stadnyk Dmytro 22.05.1990
Eng._Cadet Skorobogach Ruslan 16.04.1991
3_off Mykhailenko Yevgen 14.11.1985
Eng._Cadet Proshpektyvykh Valentyn 13.11.1991
Steward Pyenkov Sergiy 04.07.1988
Steward Pyenkov Sergiy 04.07.1988
Steward Sokolov Oleksandr 09.04.1974
Deck_Cadet mohammed Isyaka 18.12.1988
M/M Burlachenko Grygoriy 15.08.1977
A/B Cheglatonev Ivan 03.03.1987
Deck_Cadet Olen Ivan Vladimirovich 20.11.1993
Steward khakhviashvili archil 31.08.1975
Electrician Konstantiuk Vitalii 01.01.1980
Deck_Cadet Shelechov Ievgen 23.08.1989
M/M Kryklya Oleksii 09.07.1977
A/B Mikhalkov Denys 10.07.1984
O/S Ipatov Olexandr Evgenievich 05.05.1991
O/S Riabukha Dmytro 14.10.1988
2_off Gordashevsky Kostyantyn 18.06.1982
M/M CHERU AMDEWORK 10.08.1966
3_off PEKLYCH GENNADIY 25.06.1968
A/B Bandyrov Mykhaylo 01.01.1954
M/M Yakovlev Denys 29.10.1978
3_Eng Sakovych Andrey 03.12.1990
3_Eng Sakovych Andrey 03.12.1990
Deck_Cadet Pankratiev Vitaliy 07.02.1994
3_Eng Gryb Vadym Vasylyovych 14.01.1961
3_Eng Gryb Vadym Vasylyovych 14.01.1961
3_Eng Gryb Vadym Vasylyovych 14.01.1961
M/M Pulin Sergii Alexsandrovih 14.09.1982
M/M Shramkov Alexander 01.07.1981
M/M Shramkov Alexander 01.07.1981
O/S Kuznietsov Volodymyr 08.12.1978
O/S Kuznietsov Volodymyr 08.12.1978
O/S Kuznietsov Volodymyr 08.12.1978
3_Eng Korniyenko Ruslan 30.11.1983
A/B Podolsky Mykola 25.12.1982
Cook koshelnyk artem 02.02.1980
Deck_Cadet Saienko Vadym 26.05.1996
4_Eng Kovalchuk Valeriy 22.03.1990
El._Eng Kuz'menko Serhiy 26.05.1989
O/S Velikodnyi Ruslan 30.01.1989
O/S Velikodnyi Ruslan 30.01.1989
3_off Zhekyu Artem 24.01.1989
O/S Tsepukh Iurii 26.03.1987
Eng._Cadet Dikhtyarenko Yevgen 16.06.1989
O/S Lysak Anatoliy 08.12.1986
El._Eng Ukhanov Pavel 14.01.1992
O/S Zamashkin Alexey 19.05.1987
Deck_Cadet Kozlov Andriy 09.07.1981
Deck_Cadet Kuvshynov Maksym 09.06.1988
Cook Jake Jake 22.10.1954
3_off Shutko Maksym 24.03.1991
Deck_Cadet anatoliy vorobyov 21.08.1991
M/M Dzhygov Iurii 24.04.1983
Deck_Cadet Babych Anton 29.06.1993
Deck_Cadet Yevsieienko Anatolii 29.08.1992
Deck_Cadet Nozhevnyk Oleksandr 20.09.1991
Eng._Cadet Yushin Andrey 24.07.1991
Eng._Cadet Yushin Andrey 24.07.1991
wiper Myshev Sergii 02.12.1987
M/M Klochan Vadim 08.06.1990
M/M Klochan Vadim 08.06.1990
M/M Pospyelov Sergey 20.10.1985
A/B Fedin Sergii 25.08.1987
A/B Khodakovskyi Yurii 12.07.1988
welder Roman Pisochenko 11.03.1987
welder Roman Pisochenko 11.03.1987
welder Roman Pisochenko 11.03.1987
Eng._Cadet Salnykov Artemii 01.11.1991
Cook Stepanov Sergei 04.04.1967
A/B momot igor 05.07.1984
A/B momot igor 05.07.1984
4_Eng ?????????µ?? ?”????? ?“?????????????µ???? 07.02.1988
4_Eng ?????????µ?? ?”????? ?“?????????????µ???? 07.02.1988
4_Eng ?????????µ?? ?”????? ?“?????????????µ???? 07.02.1988
Deck_Cadet Boiarchuk Roman 22.06.1991
M/M Bazhan Igor Nikolaevich 14.08.1988
O/S Riabukha Dmytro 14.10.1988
2_off Andreyev Yuriy 03.05.1986
Deck_Cadet Pavliuchenko Pavlo Sergiovich 19.11.1991
3_off Cherevko Mykola 20.05.1984
El._Eng Skrebkov Roman 10.01.1976
Ch._off Ionich Volodymyr 19.01.1987
Eng._Cadet Pysarenko Roman 25.01.1993
Deck_Cadet Krylov Anatolii 23.01.1990
fitter-welder Martynov Andrey 23.02.1971
Deck_Cadet Pasichnychenko Maksym 26.09.1992
Master Pasichnychenko Maksym 26.09.1992
2_off Andryeyev Dmitriy 01.04.1984
A/B PROKOPENKO ROMAN 04.09.1981
O/S Kudria Yurii 31.08.1984
4_Eng Rogachov Oleksiy 27.10.1976
Steward popov roman 04.09.1976
El._Eng Nikulin Mikhailo 12.04.1990
Motorman-Oiler Davydenko Igor 03.02.1990
M/M Ardylyan Andriy 16.02.1974
3_off Astakhov Maksym 23.07.1991
3_Eng Perepelytsa Artem 15.05.1987
O/S Reshetnikov Yevgen 11.06.1989
2_Eng Negnevytsky Mykhaylo 01.01.1976
M/M Terzioglo Viktor 21.10.1968
O/S Medvedev Sergey 20.06.1988
Deck_Cadet Pachev Ivan 23.11.1986
Deck_Cadet Ovcharenko Yevgeniy 21.05.1994
El._Eng Diianov Oleg 07.09.1991
2_Eng Sydorenko Pavlo 01.01.1954
Eng._Cadet shcherbyna yaroslav 23.10.1991
2_off KURDYBANSKYI FEDIR 02.03.1963
M/M Zlaeovchen Konstantin 22.06.1992
Bosun Kuptsov Victor 22.03.1957
2_off Malashevsky Ruslan 07.06.1978
Deck_Cadet Kovalenko Dmitriy 03.07.1987
2_off Mazur Sergiy 03.09.1985
Deck_Cadet Koliesnichenko Dmytro 22.09.1992
M/M Yudin Igor 08.04.1983
O/S Skromnyi Sergii 10.12.1978
fitter-welder Martynov Andrey 23.02.1971
Deck_Cadet Bilovol Bogdan 13.03.1994
3_off DIASAMIDZE IOSEB 09.12.1985
2_off Dekhtiarenko Denys 29.07.1987
4_Eng Nikonov Ivan 26.11.1984
4_Eng Nikonov Ivan 26.11.1984
Electro Cadet Kniaziev Dmitry 29.07.1990
O/S Dmytriyev Aleksandr 06.08.1983
2_off Makohon Roman 13.08.1989
Eng._Cadet KADETSKYI ANDRII 12.09.1990
3_off Nichiporuk Evgeniy 04.04.1989
Eng._Cadet Kudriavtsev Iaroslav 01.05.1991
M/M Bieliaiev Volodymyr 12.07.1983
A/B DEMCHENKO GEORGIY 09.06.1979
2_off HABIB MAHMOUD 20.06.1982
A/B Kvasha Denys 22.03.1989
O/S Sviatukha Erik 13.06.1986
3_off VIKHOR DMYTRO 27.01.1962
3_off VIKHOR DMYTRO 27.01.1962
A/B Romanenko Volodymyr 03.07.1978
3_off VIKHOR DMYTRO 27.01.1962
A/B Bilyk Sergiy 12.10.1987
Cook Shcherbakov Oleg 06.05.1972
Cook Shcherbakov Oleg 06.05.1972
4_Eng Medvediev Volodymyr 11.09.1985
Eng._Cadet Skorozinskyi vitalii 12.07.1989
Deck_Cadet Vintov Kostiantyn 17.06.1992
A/B Vasylets Yaroslav 13.09.1993
Deck_Cadet Slobodyanyuk Yegor 03.02.1990
2_off Glukhenko Yuriy 21.01.1962
2_off Gryvul Ruslan 15.05.1982
O/S Sitnikov Sergii 29.03.1988
Senior Officers Rudyi Danylo 26.07.1991
Deck_Cadet Reutsa Pavlo 20.05.1985
Eng._Cadet Sizov Oleksandr 13.03.1986
Eng._Cadet Valshyn Oleksandr 24.09.1989
Deck_Cadet Sitnikov Sergii 29.03.1988
A/B Boldaryev Vladislav 26.08.1971
Eng._Cadet Zavoloka Ihor 13.04.1994
Eng._Cadet Ilin Artem 28.02.1991
3_Eng Popov Vlodimir 06.12.1984
Eng._Cadet Perederi Artem 14.02.1994
M/M gorodetskyi Igor 12.05.1983
M/M Moskaluk Vitali 22.08.1979
Deck_Cadet Sinilo Vladyslav 03.04.1993
Deck_Cadet Sinilo Vladyslav 03.04.1993
3_off Koval Oleksandr 04.12.1983
3_off Koval Oleksandr 04.12.1983
3_Eng Kutas Mykhaylo 10.10.1988
O/S Chernikhovsky Oleksandr 04.07.1986
4_Eng Ramchenko Maksym 25.07.1987
O/S Bondarenko Sviatoslav 29.10.1993
3_Eng VYLGIN PAVEL 01.01.1954
Cook Stepanov Sergei 04.04.1967
2_off Kyrylyuk Roman 22.01.1988
Eng._Cadet CHORNY DENYS 02.06.1989
Deck_Cadet Barladian Aleksandr 06.05.1993
M/M Kosinov Oleksandr 31.08.1976
M/M Nesvit Oleksii 26.11.1987
M/M Nesvit Oleksii 26.11.1987
Ch._off Virchenko Oleg 01.08.1965
Deck_Cadet Varlamov Alexey 01.04.1987
O/S vitalii belinskyi 22.11.1989
2_off Safronov Pavlo 24.08.1968
A/B Yarovoy Aleksandr 17.05.1970
2_off Morozov Sergey 29.06.1984
A/B Parkhomenko Oleksandr 12.03.1985
3_Eng Povkh Sergiy 03.02.1966
O/S Mamontov Sergii 02.07.1992
Eng._Cadet Shevchenko Denys 17.02.1993
Eng._Cadet Momot Sergiy 15.09.1990
3_off Gmyrya Edyard 16.10.1991
3_off Gmyrya Edyard 16.10.1991
Deck_Cadet Prymachenko Oleksandr 13.06.1992
O/S KOVALYOV VYACHESLAV 15.11.1988
Deck_Cadet Tykhenko Sergii 26.02.1992
A/B Terekhov Artem 04.07.1986
A/B Gutovskiy Gennadiy 17.07.1982
Deck_Cadet GELETA DMYTRO 20.01.1986
M/M RUDAKOV IGOR 09.02.1970
A/B Medyashkin Gennadiy 19.11.1959
3_off Orishchenko Dmitry 10.01.1989
3_off Orishchenko Dmitry 10.01.1989
3_off Orishchenko Dmitry 10.01.1989
O/S Kalashnikov Vyacheslav 07.01.1975
O/S TYSHCHENKO SERGIY 23.04.1987
El._Eng Driienko Oleksandr 01.10.1973
A/B Yatsenko Pavlo 16.08.1981
A/B SHCHUTSKYI OLEG 01.12.1976
O/S Kuzovkov Roman 18.03.1983
Deck_Cadet Kuska Anton 02.11.1988
3_off Pikus Maksym 28.12.1983
3_off Pikus Maksym 28.12.1983
Eng._Cadet Komoltsev Anatoliy 22.04.1990
Welder Berdaha Edu 19.06.1973
2_off Baydelshpakher Eduard 28.04.1983
2_off Baydelshpakher Eduard 28.04.1983
M/M Horgolenko Anton Vladimirovich 04.11.1982
O/S Smaienkov Kostiantyn 16.06.1984
M/M Shubin Oleksandr 18.04.1977
O/S Konopatsky Oleksandr 27.11.1969
3_Eng Pravosudov Dmytro 26.02.1983
O/S Ivan Bazhak 19.08.1987
2_off Stashkov Yuriy 23.09.1980
Deck_Cadet Pogrebniak Oleksii 14.03.1992
Eng._Cadet URUM ZHAN 24.10.1989
Eng._Cadet Lytvynenko Vladyslav 09.06.1993
2_off Kovalenko Andriy 15.05.1989
O/S Rzhevsky Andriy 08.07.1990
2_Eng Ruzhansky Pavlo 20.03.1969
Eng._Cadet Kulakov Roman 02.07.1992
Ch._off Shchekalev Igor 07.08.1969
Ch._off Shchekalev Igor 07.08.1969
M/M Yatsenko Gennadiy 27.06.1970
4_Eng fnsllgsk fnsllgsk 18.07.1954
3_Eng harb Alaa 13.07.1982
3_off Samotyey Sergiy 15.06.1988
Deck_Cadet STANO JOZEF 26.05.1982
Cook Andrey Churaev 11.10.1983
Master Zubariev Valerii 19.09.1958
Master Zubariev Valerii 19.09.1958
O/S Kuzovkov Roman 18.03.1983
2_Eng Shmyrkin Yury 17.01.1983
Eng._Cadet Ustimchuk Andrey 27.10.1985
2_Eng Amelin Volodymyr 19.04.1970
Deck_Cadet Kukhta Vadym 15.07.1991
Eng._Cadet Yaroshevskyi Vadim 23.06.1987
Eng._Cadet Yaroshevskyi Vadim 23.06.1987
Deck_Cadet Sokolenko Yevgeniy 25.03.1989
O/S Ryazanov Oleksandr 07.03.1987
Deck_Cadet Sokolenko Yevgeniy 25.03.1989
3_off Fedorov Ihor 28.08.1987
Eng._Cadet Shkarupylo kyrylo 25.05.1993
O/S Vonsovych Oleksandr 03.07.1993
3_Eng Yevchyn Denys 06.06.1984
Ch._Eng Filippov Oleg 18.04.1962
4_Eng Mykhaylutsa Maksym 18.02.1987
A/B Turchyn(ab motorm Gennadii 05.01.1983
A/B Turchyn(ab motorm Gennadii 05.01.1983
Kniaziev Dmitry 29.07.1990
A/B Sidorkov Maksym 06.03.1987
3_off Shutko Maksym 24.03.1991
Master soletsky artem 28.05.1994
Steward Smytaniuk Ivan 18.02.1978
Steward Smytaniuk Ivan 18.02.1978
El._Eng Chepurnaev Kirill 22.11.1970
2_Eng Ryabchuk Vitaliy 09.01.1981
Cook Golubev Stanislav 21.10.1984
El._Eng Moldavskiy Oleksandr 11.07.1978
El._Eng Moldavskiy Oleksandr 11.07.1978
A/B Martsenyuk Sergiy 09.10.1974
3_Eng troshin andrii 28.03.1979
Steward Vykhodchenko Valerii 22.01.1981
Eng._Cadet Rastorguyev Vyacheslav 15.06.1987
Eng._Cadet Rastorguyev Vyacheslav 15.06.1987
Eng._Cadet Rastorguyev Vyacheslav 15.06.1987
O/S Zubov Ievgen 01.04.1988
Eng._Cadet KOLYADINSKY DMYTRO 14.08.1987
3_off Piantkovskyi Eduard 01.03.1989
O/S Zykov Pavlo 27.12.1991
O/S Zykov Pavlo 27.12.1991
Master Vynokurov Oleksandr 28.06.1979
Cook Yudin Sergei 02.02.1989
Deck_Cadet Iurash Andrii 05.02.1991
O/S Pravedny Victor 22.09.1989
Bosun tlahoyfo tlahoyfo 13.02.1954
3_off Drutsa Artem 01.03.1988
3_off Aleksieienko Oleksii 16.09.1989
3_off Fedorov Ihor 28.08.1987
O/S Vykhodets Maksym 25.09.1987
3_off Trubnikov Oleg 19.08.1985
Deck_Cadet Markov Illia 10.05.1991
Eng._Cadet Kulakov Roman 02.07.1992
O/S Boiarchyk Roman 22.06.1991
O/S Boiarchyk Roman 22.06.1991
O/S Boiarchyk Roman 22.06.1991
O/S Boiarchyk Roman 22.06.1991
A/B Pyvovarov Danylo 25.05.1988
Ch._off Matvienko Dmitry 02.05.1982
O/S Tomenko Vasil 15.06.1992
welder Boiev Oleksandr 23.07.1981
4_Eng Kostenko Andriy 22.07.1987
Steward Zakurdaiev Yevhen 09.08.1993
O/S GOMAN OLEKSANDER 12.08.1988
O/S Aborin Kostyantyn 13.12.1988
O/S Karpiak Viktor 22.07.1987
Ch._off urxycv urxycv 21.09.1954
Deck_Cadet Tsintsadze Jimsher 21.02.1982
Deck_Cadet Dymov Ruslan 29.11.1993
Eng._Cadet KOLYADINSKY DMYTRO 14.08.1987
Eng._Cadet KOLYADINSKY DMYTRO 14.08.1987
2_off Arzhanov Oleksandr 30.09.1988
2_off Laguta Oleksiy 24.01.1980
Cook KOVAL DENIS 25.06.1984
A/B Orlenko Artem 01.12.1984
4_Eng Savchuk Dmytro 01.01.1954
Ch._off Tysyachny Maksym 03.02.1983
Kuznetsov Roman 20.05.1990
Ch._off Matvienko Dmitry 02.05.1982
Deck_Cadet Koshkin Igor 19.01.1990
M/M FEDOROV MYKOLA 15.04.1987
Deck_Cadet Kotlyar Oleksiy 18.05.1992
Eng._Cadet Golan Ivan 08.08.1991
Eng._Cadet Golan Ivan 08.08.1991
Eng._Cadet Golan Ivan 08.08.1991
M/M Tatarin Oleg 30.04.1970
Eng._Cadet Medonchak Sergey 01.01.1954
Deck_Cadet Lyovshyn Oleksiy 08.02.1992
Ch._off lebedinsky avakum 15.12.1950
Eng._Cadet Zhosan Vitalii 13.07.1990
3_off Shlopak Dmytro 02.03.1989
M/M Konovalov Sergii 12.03.1977
Ch._off Minyenkov Oleksandr 28.02.1964
A/B Gagauz Oleksandr 27.10.1983
Cook Blyznyuk Yevgen 15.07.1982
M/M Korsikov Dmitriy Olegovich 11.10.1989
A/B KVITCHEVSKY VITALIY 19.05.1977
O/S Buchkovsky Yevgeniy 07.02.1982
3_Eng Pazychenko_ Vitaliy 28.11.1977
Deck_Cadet Artiukhov Sergii 24.05.1991
O/S Petrushenko Oleksiy 26.06.1984
M/M Gadyrka Mark 17.10.1988
Cook BURIACHENKO VITALII 17.01.1973
O/S Grynevych Viktor 01.01.1982
M/M MARFENKO OLEKSANDR 09.10.1986
Master Gurtovoy Sergiy 01.01.1964
Master Gurtovoy Sergiy 01.01.1964
A/B ?melchuk Aleksandr 22.06.1975
O/S Onyskiv Sergiy 21.12.1986
2_off Antonov Maksym 14.07.1988
Eng._Cadet TOCHALNY GRYGORIY 28.03.1988
El._Eng GOLOVKOV MYKYTA 29.06.1983
M/M stativka pavel 21.12.1978
3_Eng BARANOVSKYI ANTON 27.07.1988
Cook Prygulskyi Vitalii 17.06.1990
Deck_Cadet Voitun Oleksandr 04.01.1981
Cook Kosyug Vitaliy 31.05.1974
Cook Kosyug Vitaliy 31.05.1974
Master ZHECHEV VIKTOR 23.01.1968
3_off Grybov Yakiv 14.08.1983
Eng._Cadet Kozachenko Sergey 30.07.1989
Master Balashov Vyacheslav 30.01.1955
M/M ANTYPENKO Vadym 15.10.1970
Eng._Cadet Shcherbov Volodymyr 06.08.1992
Eng._Cadet Druzhchenko Volodymyr 08.10.1988
Eng._Cadet Mazokha Viktor 14.01.1994
Wiper Matvieiev Vladyslav 09.12.1989
Deck_Cadet Zubach Olexandr 05.02.1993
M/M Vdovenko Viktor 08.12.1962
Master Kryukovsky Oleksandr 12.12.1964
Master BALASHOV VYACHESLAV 30.01.1955
A/B Vlasov Oleksandr 24.06.1990
O/S Drai Roman 30.09.1985
Eng._Cadet Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
A/B Kulik Yevgen 08.07.1989
Eng._Cadet Teryokhin Igor 03.09.1985
2_off Spirenkov Sergiy 01.01.1954
4_Eng Yartsev Oleksandr 09.04.1990
Master Kolesov Sergey 11.12.1971
Cook khodzinskiy Oleksandr 23.08.1985
A/B Povaliy Oleksandr 30.12.1986
Bosun Maystrenko Aleksandr 04.07.1977
Deck_Cadet kumar Amit 20.05.1985
M/M Glushchenko Denys 23.12.1984
M/M Illichov Sergii 29.05.1978
M/M MARFENKO OLEKSANDR 09.10.1986
Steward ??????? ????? 17.11.1977
M/M Tsyban Dmitri 15.11.1969
Deck_Cadet Voitun Oleksandr 04.01.1981
Deck_Cadet Schiotkin Oleksii 07.09.1993
O/S KAZMIRUK KOSTIANTYN 13.09.1986
3_off KOMAR VOLODYMYR 03.07.1976
O/S Stenchenko Andrey 26.03.1978
Deck_Cadet Lyovshyn Oleksiy 08.02.1992
Eng._Cadet Shcherbin Svyatoslav 29.04.1990
O/S Semenenko Stanislav 14.12.1990
Deck_Cadet Muntyan Volodymyr 25.05.1990
A/B Podporenkov Maksym 31.08.1985
Deck_Cadet Kravchenko Vitalii 26.09.1993
M/M Glushchenko Denys 23.12.1984
3_Eng Medvediev Volodymyr 11.09.1985
O/S Mishcyshyn Sergey 21.09.1988
Eng._Cadet manyakhin aleksandr 24.06.1989
wiper Shusharin Maksym 22.12.1985
A/B pavlov diktor 28.06.1978
El._Eng Korotkov Andrii 24.11.1987
A/B Vitaliy Gladchenko 01.01.1954
A/B Franks Oleg 04.06.1972
2_off Nasyedkin Andriy 07.06.1974
Cook Zborovsky Grygoriy 07.09.1962
3_Eng Iegorov Oleksii 30.08.1989
A/B Stovbyr IVAN 06.07.1967
2_off Sanchenko Sergii 05.10.1965
AB - COOK MONZOLEVSKIY ANDREY 04.08.1983
2_off Sokolov Mikhail 10.05.1988
3_off Sokolov Mikhail 10.05.1988
Master KASHPERUK IGOR 05.01.1966
Deck_Cadet Iorzh Roman 14.01.1992
Fitter-welder,AB Drozd Oleksiy 01.07.1961
A/B Fafenrout Yevgeniy 12.09.1986
Eng._Cadet Shyryayev Vitaliy 12.07.1992
Eng._Cadet Shyryayev Vitaliy 12.07.1992
3_Eng Lubsky Viktor 07.11.1986
2_off Zhuchkov Volodymyr 05.01.1982
O/S Shainidze Avtandil 14.06.1986
Cook Karnyeyenko Ivan 29.08.1983
A/B Tatarynskyy Borys 25.10.1987
M/M Parashchuk Ruslan 03.08.1980
Cook Kozachenko Volodymyr 09.06.1983
3_off zolotov arnold 15.05.1987
3_off zolotov arnold 15.05.1987
3_off zolotov arnold 15.05.1987
Ch._off yvmccrdfcu yvmccrdfcu 08.06.1954
Cook Rzayeva Lamiya 19.01.1972
M/M POPAZ BORYS 19.05.1979
2_off SYDOROV OLEKSANDR 02.07.1983
3_off KARPENKO ARTEM 29.09.1987
3_off Kopyov Yevgen 06.06.1978
O/S PYLYPCUK KOSTYANTYN 02.10.1983
O/S Gorbatyuk Konstantyn 20.04.1986
Deck_Cadet Strutskyi Denys 12.02.1986
Master Orlov Aleksandr 07.09.1987
Master ZARCHINSKY YURIY 01.03.1963
Cook Buhan Pavel Nikolaevich 22.03.1991
O/S Bogushevsky Rostyslav 18.06.1987
Deck_Cadet Muntyan Volodymyr 25.05.1990
Ch._off Navoyenko Gennadiy 14.01.1972
2_off Yerinovskyy Oleksandr 18.09.1981
M/M ???????? ????????? 14.11.1986
M/M Vartanyan Davyd 01.01.1954
Bosun Gennadiy Orlov 31.03.1969
Bosun Gennadiy Orlov 31.03.1969
Eng._Cadet Nesterov Maksym 31.07.1991
A/B Biletskiy Roman 01.09.1985
Eng._Cadet Lavrushov Vasiliy 26.12.1989
M/M Sadko Oleg 01.11.1987
4_Eng PLISS KYRYLL 16.11.1984
M/M Subotinov Vladimir 01.01.1992
Eng._Cadet Maksym Kolobov 28.09.1990
2_off Kosenko Mykhaylo 20.12.1967
O/S OSTROVS\'KYI ANDRII 21.06.1983
O/S Havrylenko Vitalii 07.02.1988
3_off Oliynyk Volodymyr 01.12.1976
A/B Shulepov Serhiy 16.12.1968
O/S Zhuravel Igor 25.08.1987
3_off Oliynyk Volodymyr 01.12.1976
?????‚???????? 2 ??? ?’?µ?»???µ?? ?’?°?????„ 05.08.1985
Eng._Cadet SYDOROV Dmytro 29.08.1989
2_off Korotchenkov Igor 14.11.1970
O/S Vasetskiy Aleksey 04.06.1986
O/S ALPATOV OLEKSIY 01.03.1986
A/B Bayakhmetov serhazy 13.10.1957
2_off ??????? ????? 01.01.1983
M/M Gorobets Mykola 28.08.1986
A/B Sharikov Maksym Vladimirovich 12.03.1987
Deck_Cadet ????????????? ?????????????? 01.01.1954
Deck_Cadet ????????????? ?????????????? 01.01.1954
A/B Balabon Nikolay 03.07.1989
O/S Slobodianiuk Olekii Petrovich 09.11.1982
Deck_Cadet Tenyakov Vladymyr 10.04.1990
A/B SAMOYLENKO OLEKSIY 14.12.1972
3_off jijavadze achil 26.10.1971
2_off Mirzaguliyev Telman 16.10.1980
O/S Baltian Dmytro 08.09.1985
Eng._Cadet Lytvynov Yurii 10.07.1990
4_Eng Nadych Mykola 04.05.1983
4_Eng Nadych Mykola 04.05.1983
A/B Okolovich Mykola 05.09.1980
2_off TYSHKEVYCH FEDOR 23.07.1984
3_off Tishyn Oleg 26.04.1989
Electrician Lytovka Dmytro 24.04.1985
2_off KYRYLYUK ROMAN 22.01.1988
Eng._Cadet Bogdan Pavel 04.11.1990
2_off TISTRUGA VOLODYMYR 29.04.1967
A/B Kozma Oleksyi 04.11.1986
3_off Polyanitsyn Igor 20.08.1978
Eng._Cadet Kyrychenko Andrii 11.09.1990
O/S Dolzhehko Mykhailo 29.07.1982
O/S Dolzhehko Mykhailo 29.07.1982
O/S LASHCHUK YURII 05.06.1983
Deck_Cadet Shyltsyn Sergii 25.08.1992
A/B Yastremsky Pavel 15.05.1988
Deck_Cadet Yershov Vitalii 10.09.1984
Eng._Cadet Teryokhin Igor 03.09.1985
A/B Reshetnikov Vyacheslav 26.11.1962
A/B Reshetnikov Vyacheslav 26.11.1962
A/B Reshetnikov Vyacheslav 26.11.1962
A/B Reshetnikov Vyacheslav 26.11.1962
A/B Yakush Pavlo Dmitrovich 10.02.1989
4_Eng RADZETSKY OLEKSANDER 23.10.1975
4_Eng RADZETSKY OLEKSANDER 23.10.1975
4_Eng Tsymbal ROMAN 01.03.1989
Deck_Cadet Shekhirev Alexander 06.12.1986
A/B TURCHYN GENNADII 05.01.1983
M/M Pravosudov Dmytro 26.02.1983
Deck_Cadet gabisiani Shota 20.12.1990
A/B Vovk Oleksiy 16.02.1978
M/M POPAZ BORYS 19.05.1979
A/B NURCE KAKIYAI 26.11.1967
Master Zamoriy Kostyantyn 01.01.1954
3_off Minyayalyk Dmytro 20.08.1987
Bosun Gennadiy Orlov 31.03.1969
Blanko Fuentes Alex 13.09.1988
Blanko Fuentes Alex 13.09.1988
Bosun Tkachov Oleksandr 18.12.1973
A/B Rfchkov Yuriy 09.07.1984
2_off GERASYMENKO OLEKSANDR 18.03.1984
3_off Mazurenko Igor 29.03.1978
A/B Shchepkin Alexander 10.05.1980
2_Eng Lakhmanyuk Yevgen 11.06.1974
Eng._Cadet Soroka Dmitriy 18.03.1993
2_off Malich Sergiy 15.07.1989
A/B POPOV VIKTOR 27.07.1978
Deck_Cadet Chapkin Yevgeniy 07.08.1987
Ref engineer Ivchenko Aleksiy 11.03.1974
Eng._Cadet Stukalov Andrii 07.05.1987
Ref.engineer Antosyuk Valeriy 02.01.1957
A/B Kvasha Anatoliy 22.05.1983
O/S Khachaturov Hlib 15.05.1993
3_Eng Danilov Sergiy 24.02.1971
Cook Rzayeva Lamiya 19.01.1972
Cook Rzayeva Lamiya 19.01.1972
Deck_Cadet Bezrychko Vitalii 26.03.1992
O/S ????? ??????? ?????????? 30.12.1984
2_Eng Kolomeychuk Aleksandr 21.03.1985
Ch._off Nikiforov Vitaliy 23.02.1982
Eng._Cadet Logvinov Oleg 02.02.1990
M/M Savchuk Sergiy 05.04.1984
A/B platonov georgiy 25.02.1974
O/S Tkach Vitaliy 12.10.1985
El._Eng Iatsenko Deonysii 18.06.1988
El._Eng Goryushin Mikhail 28.01.1979
El._Eng Driienko Oleksandr 01.10.1973
Deck_Cadet Doloshkevych Vadym 03.05.1991
O/S Nemirovskyi Yevgen 04.06.1987
A/B Astafyev Serhiy 02.09.1975
Cook Duzenko Vitaliy 17.04.1980
fitter-motorman KHRISTENKO DMYTRO 16.12.1976
fitter-motorman KHRISTENKO DMYTRO 16.12.1976
O/S TIMONOV STANISLAV 22.11.1991
4_Eng Manyakin Ivan 04.09.1989
Ch._off KASILOV YEVGEN 24.09.1981
M/M Borysenko Alexandr 07.07.1988
O/S Zatirko Valerii 07.08.1984
Eng._Cadet Lesyk Anatolii 02.09.1986
Eng._Cadet Lesyk Anatolii 02.09.1986
3_off Khamitov Yevgen 16.11.1980
O/S Moroz Viktor 19.10.1987
Bosun Gennadiy Orlov 31.03.1969
A/B KASHYRA SERGII 05.05.1979
A/B KASHYRA SERGII 05.05.1979
Eng._Cadet Ivanov Artem 29.02.1988
A/B Loginov Oleksiy 22.02.1990
A/B Sakharchuk Volodymyr 29.09.1987
Cook RAFULIA VITALII 20.04.1981
A/B krytsky oleksandr 08.07.1981
O/S Sudin Sergii Sergii 03.06.1985
Eng._Cadet SYDOROV Dmytro 29.08.1989
M/M MATVYEYEV GRYGORIY 07.12.1991
O/S Tarasenko Pavel 02.02.1990
4_Eng Rudavsky Oleksandr 18.07.1969
Deck_Cadet rijvadze sulxani 09.01.1990
A/B MISHCHENKO KOSTIANTYN 23.05.1990
2_off Hrechany Yuriy 27.06.1978
2_off Hrechany Yuriy 27.06.1978
3_off Potiekhin Rodion 29.06.1990
3_off Potiekhin Rodion 29.06.1990
3_off Potiekhin Rodion 29.06.1990
Master Tenetnyk Pavlo 02.06.1992
3_off Moroz Maksym 07.08.1983
Master BABILUNGA ANATOLIY 21.12.1953
Master MATSIUK OLEKSII 27.10.1990
3_off Davydenko Andryi 04.01.1980
3_off Davydenko Andryi 04.01.1980
A/B Stanchev Aleksandr 01.01.1954
A/B Stanchev Aleksandr 01.01.1954
Deck_Cadet Zacharchenko Aleksandr 15.10.1990
2_off Malashchenkov Dmitriy 06.08.1980
2_off Malashchenkov Dmitriy 06.08.1980
2_off Malashchenkov Dmitriy 06.08.1980
Cook kutrakov maksym 13.09.1980
2_off Golovko Maksym 27.07.1986
2_off Golovko Maksym 27.07.1986
3_off Mykola Cherevko 20.05.1984
3_Eng Novosyolov Vladimir 07.11.1981
A/B Solovyov Volodymyr 10.10.1965
O/S Girya Oleg 18.06.1983
3_off Korniychuk Dmytro 02.09.1989
El._Eng Dubineno Yuriy 21.12.1982
Deck_Cadet Potapov Vladyslav 08.12.1992
A/B Saburenkov Yuriy 15.12.1977
Cook Tarasenko Andrii 19.01.1985
Wiper Chain Vladyslav 16.05.1984
2_off CHEBANENKO Yuriy 10.03.1970
A/B Okhremenko Ivan 07.09.1978
FITTER. WELDER VITIUK VOLODYMYR 16.05.1978
Master Sazhin SErgey 04.06.1964
Deck_Cadet Scurtu Razvan 07.02.1984
4_Eng KOMOV OLEKSANDR 24.10.1990
Wiper Chain Vladyslav 16.05.1984
Eng._Cadet But Vladymyr 21.09.1976
Eng._Cadet Alekseiev Igor 03.06.1989
Eng._Cadet Alekseiev Igor 03.06.1989
3_off Gordashevsky Kostyantyn 18.06.1982
3_off POLISHCHUK VOLODYMYR 28.03.1970
3_off POLISHCHUK VOLODYMYR 28.03.1970
3_off Prysyazhnyy Oleksiy 05.02.1988
O/S Korobka Aleksandr 20.07.1989
Steward usatova eva 16.12.1992
Ch._off Shchudlyak Igor 04.06.1983
M/M RUDAKOV IGOR 09.02.1970
O/S Smaienkov Kostiantyn 16.06.1984
3_Eng Sidelnikov Ruslan 18.02.1986
M/M Shelestiuk Oleksandr 15.02.1983
3_Eng CHEREDNICHENKO IVAN 09.02.1963
3_off Ivanov Andriy 15.12.1987
A/B bogach vyacheslav 01.08.1969
3_off Puzanov Yuriy 17.07.1983
2_off Chernikov Yevhen 14.03.1977
2_off Pichayevsky Vyacheslav 30.03.1984
3_off Slomchynskyi Oleksandr 12.11.1982
2_off Balaban Oleksandr 15.07.1983
3_Eng Ivanov Sergey 23.02.1969
A/B Pikun Vitaliy 01.05.1979
Master BEVZYUK OLEKSANDR 07.08.1962
O/S Glushkov Mykhailo 21.02.1990
Eng._Cadet Patrashku Denys 11.05.1986
Eng._Cadet Patrashku Denys 11.05.1986
O/S Nikitenko Konstiantyn 29.01.1984
3_off Riasnochubenko Dmytro 17.05.1990
O/S Imanov Oleksii 26.12.1991
welder dovgan andrey 01.11.1971
3_off Zadnepryany Viktor 15.05.1986
2_off Salnikov Oleksandr 05.06.1971
El._Eng Kvasyuk Sergiy 09.03.1965
2_off Karpus Igor 21.10.1990
2_off GUTSAL GRYGORIY 09.05.1977
Master kolesnychenko yevhenii 30.10.1981
Eng._Cadet Alekseev Igor Aleksandrovych 03.06.1989
Ch._off LEBEDYEV OLEKSANDR 10.08.1958
3_off Burlakov Anatoliy 20.08.1987
3_off Burlakov Anatoliy 20.08.1987
El._Eng Zamoriy Kostyantyn 30.04.1982
O/S Voytovyk Vasyl 24.05.1990
A/B konstantinesky valentin 10.04.1982
O/S polonsky-kichan petr 06.07.1979
O/S Dubikovskyi Volodymyr 07.08.1976
3_off Kramarevs\'kyi Roman 24.05.1974
O/S Pikun Vitaliy 01.05.1979
2_Eng Blyznyuk Igor 11.12.1970
O/S Osipop-Ivanovsky Dmitriy 06.09.1989
Deck_Cadet Kalinichenko Pavel 09.02.1989
A/B Protsenko Sergiy 11.05.1983
3_off KOVTUN OLEG 04.05.1987
2_off grygorov aleksandr 02.12.1965
A/B Ivchenko Kostyantyn 22.05.1974
A/B Ivchenko Kostyantyn 22.05.1974
Deck_Cadet Kozhukhovskyi Maxsym 09.05.1992
2_Eng Markevich Yuryi 02.08.1985
Cook Sokolov Mykola 30.11.1958
Cook Sokolov Mykola 30.11.1958
Master Volchenyuk Vyachtslav 08.09.1949
3_off MAKOVETS BORYS 01.01.1954
3_off Pavlukhin Volodymyr 28.12.1986
Cook Sokolov Mykolay 30.11.1958
Deck_Cadet Kozlov Vladyslav 27.06.1988
M/M Shapor Sergii 11.08.1989
M/M Sytnikov Sergei 08.02.1972
Master MASALITIN ANATOLIY 01.01.1965
2_off Pulnyev Volodymyr 11.12.1981
3_off VISHNOV IVAN 06.11.1989
A/B Karimli Rashad 19.01.1990
A/B Lupulyak Sergiy 25.06.1974
O/S kvachadze zurab 28.12.1983
O/S kvachadze zurab 28.12.1983
O/S Kononenko Stanislav 07.08.1990
O/S Kolotyi Pavlo 16.03.1988
3_off Kolbasov Andrey 23.06.1984
Master GARULIA Volodymyr 20.01.1965
Master GARULIA Volodymyr 20.01.1965
4_Eng Soltan Roman 06.07.1981
A/B Palazhchenko Oleg 01.01.1966
3_off SOKOLOV IGOR 02.07.1989
Eng._Cadet Yuriy Lyangvyanis 29.06.1992
O/S Shcherban Serhiy 02.08.1987
Bosun Farysey Volodymyr 21.01.1966
Deck_Cadet Gorchenko Andriy 11.08.1988
turner-motorman suprunenko fedir 26.08.1973
A/B Soboliev Oleksander 27.10.1986
Deck_Cadet Lanevych Sergii 24.06.1992
3_Eng Byelik Ihor 01.01.1954
Cook Tarasenko Andrii 19.01.1985
Cook Tarasenko Andrii 19.01.1985
Deck_Cadet Levkivskyi Oleksandr 18.08.1991
4_Eng Kalikin Igor 11.12.1990
Eng._Cadet kulpeka kolya 09.04.1986
Eng._Cadet DENYSOV MYKYTA 02.05.1993
2_off Sviridov Ivan 16.08.1983
Cook ???????? ????? 13.09.1990
Ch._off Livun Andriy 06.01.1980
Electrician or Assis BERSHATSK’YY VALENTYN 18.05.1974
2_off Korepin Maxim 15.01.1985
A/B SHENDRIK IGOR 24.07.1976
M/M Bobrov Vitaliy 21.10.1980
Cook khlyebnikova olena 24.01.1981
Cook khlyebnikova olena 24.01.1981
Deck_Cadet Basovsky Lukas 31.01.1987
Eng._Cadet Rozentsvit Oleksandr 02.04.1990
A/B Lupulyak Sergiy 25.06.1974
A/B Lupulyak Sergiy 25.06.1974
3_Eng Korotnyan Ruslan 21.03.1980
A/B Zamkovyi Pavlo Semenovich 31.08.1971
A/B Nurdavletov Mykhaylo 17.08.1981
Ch._off Lebedev Igor Sergeevich 09.03.1966
M/M Serzhantov Andrey 21.11.1968
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
2_off Hassan Jihad 20.08.1979
A/B SHYSHOV OLEG 27.06.1968
A/B levani katamdze 09.01.1990
3_Eng Telehin Serhiy 13.11.1986
Eng._Cadet Dymytrov Ivan 20.02.1990
2_off Kryvoruchko Serhiy 23.01.1989
M/M ovdiei oleg 28.12.1976
M/M ovdiei oleg 01.01.1954
Cook Sadovsky Yuriy 07.08.1986
Deck_Cadet Petrenko Kyrylo 11.05.1990
Eng._Cadet Lonin Illia 17.05.1990
Bosun Panfilov Valeriy 09.03.1961
A/B BEREZHNOY ALEKSANDR 01.10.1967
Bosun wyoppqu wyoppqu 03.05.1954
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
O/S IVANOV SERGII 24.02.1985
cadet Osadchyi Yevgenii 09.05.1989
O/S Boroshnev Kyrylo 06.10.1986
A/B PARVATOV STANISLAV 13.07.1979
El._Eng Azarochkin Sergey 25.09.1986
Eng._Cadet Shevchuk Artur 28.04.1990
Deck_Cadet malikov togrul 16.06.1989
3_off Kul\'chenko Serhiy 14.03.1987
Deck_Cadet Yarovoi Oleksandr 17.01.1990
2_off JORBENADZE GIORGI 06.07.1962
Deck_Cadet Tsyganenko Ievgen 01.01.1954
O/S Golikov Vladislav 16.07.1987
3_Eng ZHECHEV VIKTOR 23.01.1968
Deck_Cadet Kulakov Alexandr 24.04.1990
O/S Kim Artur 20.06.1985
Cook Yuriy Sadovsky 07.08.1986
3_off Zadnepryany Viktor 15.05.1986
O/S Dol Oleksandr 28.10.1988
Fitter Vovchenko Kostiantyn Valentyno 30.08.1967
Deck_Cadet Chymshyr Roman 18.04.1990
A/B tarieladze zaur 24.12.1986
3_off Kuznyetsov Vladimir 21.06.1987
M/M Khmelovskyi Dmytro 12.08.1990
Bosun nikitenko alexey 09.12.1982
3_off Fyeyzullayev Vitaliy 08.05.1989
3_off SMIRNOV ALEXANDER 13.06.1984
A/B OREL OLEKSANDR 30.12.1981
A/B OREL OLEKSANDR 30.12.1981
O/S Olenets Semen 23.06.1992
O/S Krasiun Valerii 28.03.1992
Steward Vynogradov Volodymyr 14.11.1977
M/M yfhbld yfhbld 25.09.1954
Ch._Eng Cherneckiy Konstantin 17.04.1952
2_off Kshevinsky Volodymyr 19.04.1974
M/M Trofymenko Aleksandr 12.06.1985
3_off Mayboroda Maksym 13.02.1990
2_off Gerter Oleksandr 11.05.1971
Steward Chekmaryov Vitaliy 14.06.1968
Eng._Cadet Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
2_off Kshevinsky Volodymyr 19.04.1974
2_off Kshevinsky Volodymyr 19.04.1974
Eng._Cadet Ulchenko Andrey 19.04.1992
4_Eng Kirilenko Roman 02.03.1982
Ch._Eng Shumakov Denys 26.04.1973
A/B Loginov Oleksiy 22.02.1990
A/B Dimitrashko Vitaliy 08.07.1969
Deck_Cadet Socheslo Vitaliy 13.10.1984
A/B Stovbyr Ivan 06.07.1967
O/S Bessarab Kostyantyn 01.04.1990
3_off Semibratyev Oleksandr 26.06.1987
O/S Kikavskyi Vlas 13.11.1985
A/B keduk Andriy 23.07.1983
O/S Bakhorchyk Artur-Adam 13.05.1993
2_Eng Pivkopa Oleksiy 01.11.1983
4_Eng Kupchynsky Volodymyr 06.05.1986
O/S SHULYAKOVSKY SERGIY 18.01.1984
O/S SHULYAKOVSKY SERGIY 18.01.1984
O/S SHULYAKOVSKY SERGIY 18.01.1984
M/M Petruk Vladyslav 22.04.1984
A/B vlasov volodymyr 15.02.1965
A/B vlasov volodymyr 15.02.1965
A/B Tatiyevs\'kyi Kostiantyn 19.01.1988
Eng._Cadet Shvets Volodymyr 09.10.1989
Eng._Cadet Babaitsev viacheslav 19.10.1991
Eng._Cadet Babaitsev viacheslav 19.10.1991
Eng._Cadet Babaitsev viacheslav 19.10.1991
Eng._Cadet Babaitsev viacheslav 19.10.1991
O/S Pastukh Yevgenii 22.08.1990
Bosun Yemelyanov Andrey 25.11.1973
O/S Platonov Oleksandr 25.09.1984
3_off Puzanov Yuriy 01.07.1983
A/B Kuchiier Gennadii 18.03.1977
Master Shapovaylo Victor 14.05.1972
El._Eng slyonin yevgen 31.05.1977
O/S Sidorkov Maksym 06.03.1987
3_off KIULAFLY PETRO 26.09.1990
3_off KIULAFLY PETRO 26.09.1990
Steward Demydovych Anton 25.02.1984
A/B GENNADII KUCHIIER 18.03.1977
2_off Golubets Yevgeniy 18.02.1988
Eng._Cadet Kalynovs\'kyi Denys 01.03.1993
Deck_Cadet Kvitka Maxim 18.02.1991
M/M EVSEEV EVGENY 22.08.1987
Master Zhosul Aleksandr 16.01.1979
Deck_Cadet Levkivskyi Oleksandr 18.08.1991
A/B Dmytriyev Vladyslav 21.05.1984
KOSTYANTYN KINSHA 24.06.1984
Eng._Cadet Romanov Roman 21.09.1989
M/M MILKO VADIM 30.07.1966
M/M ALIEKSIEIENKO SERHII 22.12.1980
O/S Krymskyy Anatoly 18.09.1987
Master BLAKYTNY GENNADIY 19.01.1965
Deck_Cadet Nerybalsky Konstantin 11.07.1993
O/S Serdiuk Denys 03.10.1987
M/M Borisov Nikolai 27.11.1984
3_off Babkin Oleg 13.11.1966
El._Eng ???????????? ??????? 10.10.1985
3_Eng GORODETSKIY SERGEY PETROVICH 06.05.1971
Refrigirator Engine GOLOVASHEV YURIY 06.11.1956
Deck_Cadet Kuvshynov Maskym 09.06.1988
O/S welder Malyhin Oleksii 30.09.1974
2_off Novikov Stanislav 03.08.1970
M/M Kuzin Oleksandr 12.05.1991
A/B Kolesnyk Oleg 07.11.1981
4_Eng Zholobov Yaroslav 28.01.1987
2_off Vasilenko Andrey 07.04.1990
M/M Milko VADIM 30.07.1966
3_off Gutsul Grigoriy 20.08.1969
Eng._Cadet Kyryliuk Sergii 14.02.1984
???????? ???????? ?????? 02.06.1975
El._Eng Vladymyr Tarasov 02.09.1980
Eng._Cadet Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
4_Eng Denisyuk Yury 16.01.1987
M/M Melnyk Maksym 24.08.1982
Deck_Cadet Melnyk Andrii 04.06.1981
Deck_Cadet Melnyk Andrii 04.06.1981
M/M Il\'yashenko Kostyantyn 13.03.1967
O/S Piantkovskyi Oleksandr 27.05.1988
Deck_Cadet Maksymov Volodymyr 05.12.1990
2_off Sulima Sergiy 03.02.1986
A/B Karpenko Oleksandr 06.08.1969
2_Eng Berezin Konstantyn 24.07.1983
O/S Desyatnikov Oleksiy 24.05.1990
3_Eng Aleksandr Shevchenko 26.01.1974
Deck_Cadet Rusovskiy Dmitriy 13.05.1988
3_off POYZNER MAKSYM 02.08.1986
O/S brunjadze gelodi 11.06.1990
Steward Morgachov Vyacheslav 26.08.1981
3_Eng Chebotar Vitaliy 20.08.1984
Eng._Cadet Marchuk Dmytro 15.10.1992
A/B Iashkin Sergii 27.02.1966
A/B Loginov Oleksey 22.02.1990
O/S Khmelnytskyi Oleksandr 05.08.1988
2_off KESMAN VOLODYMYR 24.05.1981
A/B Lytvynchuk ?????? 02.03.1982
3_off Basenko Borys 30.07.1980
3_off Verkhov Aleksandr 18.10.1984
Deck_Cadet Cheremukha Vitaliy 27.01.1987
2_off Bogomazov Stanislav 14.11.1987
Eng._Cadet Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
Eng._Cadet Koval Boris 01.03.1985
Master Kryukovsky Oleksandr 12.12.1964
Cook DRAGOMERETSKY SERGIY 19.06.1965
Deck_Cadet ZUBKOV JEVGENIJ 01.01.1990
A/B Dianov Kostyantyn 22.03.1983
Eng._Cadet Umrikhin Ilya 04.08.1989
Eng._Cadet Umrikhin Ilya 04.08.1989
3_Eng Rykhter Maksym 09.02.1987
O/S Baranov Oleg 21.12.1978
M/M Yermakov Arkadiy 02.02.1965
A/B ANDRUSENKO YEVHEN 29.06.1981
Cook zadorozhnaya aleksandra 11.06.1972
3_Eng SOROKA ANTON 21.07.1984
El._Eng Liakhov Dmytro 30.10.1977
3_off Baklanov Oleksandr 17.04.1987
A/B RULENKO GIORGI 06.10.1985
3_off Shumlyas Oleksandr 26.01.1989
O/S Volkov Oleksandr 29.04.1983
M/M SLOBODIANIUK IGOR 04.09.1976
A/B Binkin Vadim Viktorovich 18.09.1986
M/M Lobunets Sergei 19.09.1978
Eng._Cadet Tupikin Denys 03.02.1991
Ch._off Vyshnevsky Alexandr 05.01.1971
Deck_Cadet Kalyuzhnyi Valerii 28.08.1992
Deck_Cadet Berezniak Yevgenii 07.05.1992
Steward Kapranchuk Dmytro 02.02.1984
M/M Tolstykh Aleksander 08.02.1983
3_off Babkov Vyacheslav 28.09.1988
Ch._off Fedorov Petro 13.11.1961
Eng._Cadet Nedovizii Aleksandr 05.02.1977
Ch._off Marutsenko Oleksandr 06.07.1963
A/B Stetsyuk Aleksandr 11.05.1983
3_Eng ROKITSK\'KYI OLEH 03.10.1978
3_Eng ROKITSK\'KYI OLEH 03.10.1978
Deck_Cadet Yakush Pavel Dmitrievich 10.02.1989
A/B Sukhanov Ivan 22.03.1987
4_Eng Buryak Kyrylo 26.03.1987
Steward ALEKSYEYEV VIKTOR 10.10.1982
O/S Arteha Oleg 28.01.1990
Deck_Cadet Pankov Maksym 18.02.1987
Deck_Cadet Onyskiv Sergiy 21.12.1986
M/M Ivashchenko Vitalii 26.02.1965
Eng._Cadet Pererva juraiy 16.05.1990
Eng._Cadet Pererva juraiy 16.05.1990
Eng._Cadet Pererva juraiy 16.05.1990
O/S BASHTOVYI IEVGEN 26.12.1984
3_Eng Lapin Viacheslav 13.07.1984
3_Eng kttmydwvl kttmydwvl 26.11.1954
O/S Tarasenko Pavel 02.02.1990
3_Eng Korshakov Sergei 09.09.1958
3_off Kolesnichenko Oleksandr Danilovich 01.06.1988
3_off Kolesnichenko Oleksandr Danilovich 01.06.1988
O/S Nevarko Denys 18.04.1983
Ch._off Luhinin Vitaliy 08.12.1967
Deck_Cadet Novikov Yevgen 20.02.1987
Deck_Cadet Vasin Oleksandr 28.12.1986
M/M Pavlenko Igor 08.10.1988
Eng._Cadet Redko Vyacheslav 09.05.1989
M/M Novikov Maksym 07.05.1976
A/B Sytnik Yuriy 30.04.1980
A/B Sytnik Yuriy 30.04.1980
Deck_Cadet Siliak Tymofii 02.09.1992
Deck_Cadet Siliak Tymofii 02.09.1992
O/S Lebediev Roman 28.01.1982
M/M KRIVOY IGOR 25.03.1973
O/S KONETSKYI TYMOFII 15.08.1991
3_Eng Rykhter Maksim 09.02.1987
Ch._Eng Sanatarchuk Sergiy 31.07.1961
Deck_Cadet Smyrnov Aleksandr 14.06.1990
A/B Ignatenko Sergey 18.10.1987
Eng._Cadet Marchuk Dmitro 15.10.1992
3_Eng troshin andrey 28.03.1979
Eng._Cadet Sizov Oleksandr 13.03.1986
Deck_Cadet Tynayev Artur 27.06.1990
2_off ialajckbaf ialajckbaf 27.11.1954
A/B Tykhonov Vitaliy 18.09.1978
3_Eng Honcharov Oleksii 02.02.1987
3_Eng Honcharov Oleksii 02.02.1987
3_Eng Honcharov Oleksii 02.02.1987
Steward Smyrnova Lyudmyla 28.06.1969
2_off xzrmvsb xzrmvsb 06.04.1954
O/S Klymenko Igor 30.06.1988
Deck_Cadet Klymenko Igor 30.06.1988
2_Eng Grygoryan Makar 19.08.1980
O/S Strutskyi Denys 12.02.1986
Deck_Cadet Strutskyi Denys 12.02.1986
3_off nikolayev mykola 12.06.1968
3_off nikolayev mykola 12.06.1968
Master Nikonov Ivan 01.01.1954
El._Eng Driienko Oleksandr 01.10.1973
A/B Pastukh Yuriy 18.10.1986
O/S Khmelnytskyi Oleksandr 05.08.1988
A/B But Oleksandr 19.02.1978
M/M Pipa Sergii 21.02.1976
3_off Glukhov Mykola 14.08.1986
A/B Pinchuk Anatoliy 24.07.1986
cadet electrician Lochmatov Victor 27.09.1988
El._Eng Okunyev Yuliy 07.12.1949
Deck_Cadet Kholodny Denys 09.05.1992
2_Eng Myronov Oleh 22.11.1979
Cook Mamiedov Oktai 25.09.1983
4_Eng Glukhyi Dmytro 06.09.1987
4_Eng MELNYCHENKO ALEKSANDR 16.05.1973
O/S Parkhomenko Artem 01.06.1987
M/M Ryzhkov Sergii 29.01.1975
3_off POYZNER MAKSYM 02.08.1986
3_off POYZNER MAKSYM 02.08.1986
Master Shpak Maksym 05.07.1980
O/S Garkusha Roman 29.12.1988
A/B Lyagichev Oleksandr 11.07.1975
4_Eng Nagornyi Volodymyr 21.07.1981
4_Eng Nagornyi Volodymyr 21.07.1981
M/M CHEREDNYKOV OLEKSANDR 04.11.1981
3_Eng loyko igor 26.12.1973
El._Eng Bondarchuc Ivan 10.09.1987
Deck_Cadet Sakharchuk Volodymyr 29.09.1987
Deck_Cadet Yakovlev Alexandr 09.06.1992
3_off Niyazov Dmytro 21.04.1988
Cook Koval Denys 25.06.1984
Steward Sokolov Oleksandr 09.04.1974
A/B Tatarov Stanislav 19.11.1967
A/B Sergey Kopach 05.01.1980
O/S Pavlov Kostyantyn 12.10.1991
2_off Kochatovsky Valentyn 02.07.1967
Butler, Admin. Offic Sokolov Oleksandr 09.04.1974
3_Eng Tkachenko Dmitriy 13.08.1985
3_Eng troshin andrey 28.03.1979
Deck_Cadet Zhylnicov Oleksandr 24.10.1989
A/B Pastukh Yuriy 18.10.1986
Steward Smyrnova Lyudmyla 28.06.1969
4_Eng Rudenko Mykola 23.04.1976
WELDER/FITTER SERGYEYEV VIKTOR 07.05.1963
Electrician Grygoriev Danyil 18.11.1990
Electrician Grygoriev Danyil 18.11.1990
Reefer Engineer Kochemasov Vitaliy 04.08.1955
Eng._Cadet Galytskykh Dmytro 05.02.1988
Steward Kurlov Oleksandr 26.12.1985
Eng._Cadet Rozmait Bogdan 12.10.1991
O/S Shendrik Vladimir 28.08.1985
A/B SHEKHTER ROMAN 05.02.1974
Fitter Martynuyk Andrey 06.05.1959
A/B Fylymonov Artem 10.10.1988
2_off Yanin Serhii 11.08.1983
O/S ????? ???? 26.03.1987
M/M Sklyarenko Denis 21.01.1993
M/M Shurygin Yevgen 23.01.1982
3_Eng Korshakov Sergiy 09.09.1958
A/B wtxpdul wtxpdul 18.07.1954
A/B POPOV VIKTOR 27.07.1978
Deck_Cadet Pavlov Kostyantyn 12.10.1991
3_Eng Hordiienko Volodymyr 07.09.1972
A/B ZANYK/IGOR/STANISLAV #2531918590 27.04.1969
A/B abeslamidze jumber 24.01.1985
3_off Zasorin Vitaliy 06.05.1981
4_Eng Aleksandrov David 02.01.1985
A/B khan Muhammad Ibrahim 22.02.1989
O/S Yousaf Muhammad 16.06.1989
motorman Duda Yevgeniy 23.10.1986
Master Gosudarsky Petro 09.06.1966
3_Eng Rudenko Mykola 23.04.1976
3_off Teplyakov Andriy 12.12.1979
A/B Avakimov Eduard 30.10.1990
O/S Kovalchuk Vasyl 19.10.1984
M/M Negodov Petr 05.06.1985
O/S Voytovyk Vasyl 24.05.1990
Deck_Cadet Bezveziuk Aleksandr 23.11.1989
welder-fitter Gnatyuk Igor 03.01.1966
Master Solovey Yuriy 07.04.1971
El._Eng Zolotoverkhov Oleksandr 27.08.1987
Deck_Cadet Rudenko Vitalii 23.03.1991
2_off Pogoryelov Dmytro 20.10.1973
Eng._Cadet Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
O/S Babenko Volodymyr 08.02.1979
Deck_Cadet Sadradinov Vladimir 10.03.1991
3_Eng Hordiienko Volodymyr 07.09.1972
O/S IERIEMIEIEV SERGII 04.09.1973
M/M Myronenko Dmytro 14.09.1987
O/S Oryekhov Oleksandr 17.10.1987
Bosun Makarchuk Valentyn 25.12.1957
Bosun Makarchuk Valentyn 25.12.1957
Master Santini Serhii 22.05.1965
Master Lopyryev Dmytro 25.08.1963
Master Lopyryev Dmytro 25.08.1963
Master Lopyryev Dmytro 25.08.1963
Deck_Cadet Konoplov German 28.05.1992
A/B Frolov Anton 10.01.1983
3_off Fedchuk Taras 27.01.1979
3_off Fedchuk Taras 27.01.1979
3_off Fedchuk Taras 27.01.1979
O/S Nadvotsky Aleksandr 22.11.1983
Eng._Cadet Shtymber Vladimir 16.12.1990
Eng._Cadet Redkin Denys 31.01.1989
M/M VOLOSHYN OLEKSANDR 29.08.1973
Eng._Cadet jfwyjjhs jfwyjjhs 17.05.1954
Eng._Cadet jfwyjjhs jfwyjjhs 17.05.1954
Deck_Cadet Berezniak Yevgenii 07.05.1992
O/S Berezniak Yevgenii 07.05.1992
3_off KHIMSHIASHVILI JEMAL 26.02.1985
Deck_Cadet Tverdostup Viktor Ruslanovich 05.11.1989
O/S Balyakin Dmytro Serghiy 03.03.1991
Deck_Cadet Shvora Ivan 16.09.1986
El._Eng Kravchenko Sergiy 17.07.1962
Eng._Cadet Moskalenko Andrei 05.02.1986
Eng._Cadet Nikolenko Semen 06.03.1984
4_Eng Perepelytsya Andriy 28.08.1989
Ch._off Sazonov Pavel 27.06.1968
3_Eng Peredrii Sergii 15.12.1979
A/B Gryshayev Yevgeniy 03.09.1982
Deck_Cadet Fadyeyev Oleksandr 25.07.1985
second class ships r Muratov Enver 04.01.1974
ref motor man Muratov Enver 04.01.1974
Master BARYSHNIKOV SERGII 13.12.1976
Motorman second clas Yacobchak Vitaliy 09.11.1989
Ch._off Dovlatov Nizami 29.06.1984
cadet Oliynyk Borys 14.06.1994
Master Utiushev Maksym 10.05.1988
Eng._Cadet Utiushev Maksym 10.05.1988
Deck_Cadet Zinkevich Andrii 06.03.1992
Deck_Cadet Mistiuk Dmytro 27.07.1992
3_off Pavlenko Dmytro 02.05.1991
O/S ZAYTSEV KOSTYANTYN 11.01.1986
O/S ZAYTSEV KOSTYANTYN 11.01.1986
O/S ZAYTSEV KOSTYANTYN 11.01.1986
M/M KHMELOVSKII DIMA 01.01.1954
A/B savilov petro 12.03.1985
2_off Balaban Oleksandr 15.07.1983
Cook Kraliuk Mykhailo 20.11.1981
A/B POPOV ANDREI 16.02.1977
A/B ATANASEVYCH YEVGEN 26.03.1974
Deck_Cadet Ocheretnyi Roman 01.07.1993
3_off Budayev Illya 31.07.1988
O/S Danylov Illya 30.04.1990
3_off Matsyukh Andriy 01.01.1954
Master Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
Bosun Bolotov Sergiy 29.06.1961
Eng._Cadet Zubovsky Andriy 20.03.1989
3_off Syrbul Aleksiy 03.10.1982
O/S salavatov emir 05.05.1982
A/B MOISEYENKO SVYATOSLAV 07.12.1981
Ch._off GALENKO VITALY 28.08.1984
A/B Golnev Volodymyr 15.08.1977
A/B Railian Sergii 24.09.1984
A/B Railian Sergii 24.09.1984
Deck_Cadet Tarasov Zhan 11.06.1991
3_off GOGUNSKIY IGOR 24.06.1984
Cook Vitalii BURIACHENKO 17.01.1973
Deck_Cadet Udovenko Andrii 01.03.1992
Deck_Cadet Rudenko Vitalii 23.03.1991
O/S Volodychev Oleksandr 17.09.1984
2_off Sigunov Andriy 30.10.1981
Ch._off GALENKO VITALY 28.08.1984
Deck_Cadet Moiseienko Vladyslav 04.05.1992
Ch._off GALENKO VITALY 28.08.1984
welder voloshyn aleksandr 29.08.1973
A/B ROI VIKTOR 11.02.1986
3_off Oleynichenko Ivan 23.05.1985
3_off Veherzhyns\'kyy Serhiy 13.03.1982
wiper kozyryev vyacheslav 02.02.1990
O/S Ponurkin Nikolay 11.06.1977
Master NOZADZE TEDORE 07.09.1978
A/B Zaporoshchenko Anatoliy 07.04.1974
podgornyi ivan 08.12.1966
Electrician Skrypnyk Vladymyr 11.10.1987
A/B Syrotenko Yevgen 09.09.1985
3_off YEFANOV VADIM 03.06.1985
M/M Blazhyyevsky Oleksiy 31.12.1985
REF ENGINEER Stasov Sergey 28.08.1959
O/S Lisovoi Gennadii 17.02.1974
Master Viktorov Serhii 07.12.1980
3_off VARAKSA OLEH 17.04.1984
O/S Samsonov Oleksiy 08.07.1984
A/B DENYSOV SERHIY 14.06.1972
Ch._off HUMENNYK VOLODYMYR 06.04.1961
3_off Pustovoit Oleksandr 05.09.1985
2_off Menshenin Pavlo 10.12.1984
Eng._Cadet Skorobogach Ruslan 04.04.1991
El._Eng Khoruzhyy Anatoliy 25.01.1963
Master Korunchev Todor 01.03.1962
M/M DODIY YURIY 25.04.1984
A/B SHPAK GENNADIY 12.08.1966
O/S Semenov Andrii 28.11.1985
motorman Volkovytskyy Oleksiy 05.08.1975
Eng._Cadet Perepelytsia Kyrylo 16.12.1991
2_off Poprotskyy Yuriy 28.11.1986
3_off Dumchenko Arthur 04.08.1989
2_off Dumchenko Arthur 04.08.1989
Master Khromov Sergiy 01.01.1954
3_off Baklanov Oleksandr 17.04.1987
Cook petrosyan artur 01.04.1974
ship's electrician Bilov Gennadii 26.08.1972
O/S Kyzymchuk Andrii 13.12.1986
3_off Ovechkin Andriy 24.07.1983
3_off Ovechkin Andriy 24.07.1983
M/M besik tetemadze 17.08.1987
2_off Nikiforov Vitaliy 23.02.1982
Eng._Cadet Solodov Oleksandr 11.07.1988
O/S Grynko Ivan 13.04.1989
2_off Kravets Oleksandr 17.05.1966
O/S Babol Aleksey 03.05.1986
Steward Zinyuta Sergiy 01.01.1954
O/S Rusanov Vitalii 19.07.1974
Eng._Cadet Skornytsky Dmytry 06.01.1985
O/S Magamedov Rustam 10.11.1989
O/S Magamedov Rustam 10.11.1989
3_Eng Sereda Oleg 14.02.1984
O/S Korshivsky Mykhaylo 03.05.1979
O/S Korshivsky Mykhaylo 03.05.1979
A/B Kurkov Sergey 12.05.1985
Master Sytnikov Volodymyr 29.07.1960
Master Sytnikov Volodymyr 29.07.1960
Deck_Cadet Rachynsky Dmytro 30.05.1988
3_Eng Turash Oleksandr 23.11.1978
Ch._off Savytsky Volodymyr 04.04.1969
Eng._Cadet Shuliakhovskyi Valentyn 12.09.1991
2_off Budko Ivan 27.03.1989
ships welder Buntovsky Sergey 15.03.1968
Deck_Cadet ABIOYE DANIEL 18.01.1987
O/S Trambovetskyi Sergii 08.09.1987
Deck_Cadet Tverdostup Viktor Ruslanovich 05.11.1989
Electrician cadet /O Tabunshchyk Tymofii 03.07.1986
Electrician cadet /O Tabunshchyk Tymofii 03.07.1986
Eng._Cadet shevchuk oleg 26.09.1984
2_off Smoliar Andrii 01.11.1983
Deck_Cadet Poborozniuk Dmitry 01.06.1993
2_off Poida Denys 12.02.1976
Welder Galyuyev Oleksandr 28.05.1973
Motorman Galyuyev Oleksandr 28.05.1973
Steward yuzhakova yuliya 14.12.1984
Deck_Cadet Smyrnov Aleksandr 14.07.1990
Steward Smyrnova Lyudmyla 28.06.1969
M/M Sosnovskyy Igor Igorovich 24.05.1983
O/S Kharytonov Oleksandr 05.10.1990
Deck_Cadet Zinkevich Andrey 06.03.1992
M/M Milko VADIM 30.07.1966
A/B Korol`kov Oleksandr 17.02.1973
El._Eng Danylenko Oleksii 26.01.1983
O/S Artekha ?leg 28.01.1990
M/M Bronytskyi Dmytro 04.12.1985
Deck_Cadet Oleksenko Stanislav 18.07.1990
Master Kondratyev Valeriy 10.11.1970
O/S krykun dmytro 20.09.1980
Eng._Cadet Mirosnichenko Dmytro 10.10.1985
Eng._Cadet Mirosnichenko Dmytro 10.10.1985
O/S Vadym Postolovshchenko 22.12.1987
A/B Krekhovets Sergiy 31.01.1972
A/B Doroshenko Oleksandr 07.11.1974
Deck_Cadet Klepikov Oleksiy 06.05.1991
3_Eng Khimich Taras Grigorevich 22.04.1972
Cook SHCHERBYNA OLEKSIY 29.04.1980
O/S SHCHERBYNA MYKHAILO 21.07.1988
4_Eng Makyeyev Pavlo 05.04.1987
4_Eng Seirik Valeriy 16.01.1988
O/S Balabon Mykola 03.07.1989
Deck_Cadet Kryvoshei Mykhailo 20.09.1983
Cook OSIPOVS OLEGS 02.02.1967
2_off Batrak Yevgen 03.12.1985
O/S Zavorotnii Dmytrii 18.08.1990
3_Eng NETKOV MYKHAILO 14.11.1963
O/S Vynogradenko Sergii 14.10.1981
2_off Komchenko Yegor 21.02.1986
O/S Voytovyk Vasyl 24.05.1990
3_off Trepov Serhii 10.12.1983
M/M ?????? ?????? 04.09.1967
Steward Bulgakov Vladimir 06.05.1989
Bosun Danylenko Andriy 16.05.1961
Ch._Eng Labunets Anatoliy 06.09.1956
Deck_Cadet kukrzefkzzf kukrzefkzzf 05.03.1954
Eng._Cadet Sidukhov Vladyslav 25.04.1992
Eng._Cadet Shatkovskyi Oleksii 27.03.1989
Eng._Cadet Pankov Artem 20.09.1992
El._Eng IVASHCHENKO YEVGEN 23.05.1980
A/B GORGULENKO OLEKSIY 21.03.1985
El._Eng Khoruzhyy Anatoliy 01.01.1963
3_Eng SOROKA ALEKSANDR 01.01.1954
A/B Povaliy Oleksandr 30.12.1986
M/M Khortiuk Iurii 12.10.1978
O/S Stoianov Sergii 08.04.1987
M/M Odinabyekov Oleksandr 10.05.1987
reeferman Zadernivskyi Igor 28.06.1988
Bosun Gennadiy Orlov 31.03.1969
Bosun Gennadiy Orlov 31.03.1969
3_Eng TSYBULKO VOLODYMYR 11.12.1968
2_off Yevstratenko Vitaliy 13.06.1968
O/S GERASHCHENKO VIKTOR 01.11.1989
M/M Vdovenko Viktor 08.12.1962
3_off Yashkov Mikxailovich 01.01.1976
Master SHPAK YAN 15.08.1968
A/B NIKIFOROV IURII 27.11.1984
A/B KRAVCHENYA ALEKSANDR 03.09.1985
Ch._off Kernitskiy Igor 16.04.1980
M/M Chelpan Oleksandr 02.10.1981
3_Eng Sosna Denys 25.02.1990
O/S Petrovskyi Dmytro 26.11.1981
O/S Petrovskyi Dmytro 26.11.1981
2_off Steblovsky Sergiy 14.03.1983
2_off ZAGORSKYI ARTEM 04.04.1979
Eng._Cadet Romanov Roman 21.09.1989
3_off Oliynyk Kyrylo 07.08.1986
Deck_Cadet Simakov Sergii 20.11.1990
Ch._off Khutsishvili George 05.11.1976
Ch._off Khutsishvili George 05.11.1976
Master Kurdiukov Sergii 24.02.1961
RADIO OFFICER VERNEKAR CHAITANYA 18.03.1991
Eng._Cadet Gaziiev Kemal 27.05.1985
O/S Tarkovskyy Yuriy 07.01.1985
4_Eng Milko VADIM 30.07.1966
Ch._Eng ALIYEV HABIL 25.05.1968
4_Eng Ilyukhin Andriy 20.05.1987
4_Eng Bondarenko Dmitriy 30.08.1987
M/M sushko volodymyr 03.11.1966
3_Eng Velykov Mykola 24.05.1989
Cook Shyshlyannykov Aleksandr 01.06.1973
2_off Voloshyn Bogdan 13.01.1977
4_Eng Guseynov Ramiz 26.05.1983
2_off Matsyukh Andriy 22.05.1987
Eng._Cadet PEREPELYTSIA KYRYLO 16.12.1991
A/B Soldatkin Serhiy 10.02.1985
3_off Klyushnyk Valentyn 04.05.1975
M/M Ignatov Denys 18.04.1984
Deck_Cadet Dokiichuk Taras 01.01.1954
Cook Igor Azarkevych 17.05.1976
Cook Igor Azarkevych 17.05.1976
Cook Igor Azarkevich 17.05.1976
4_Eng Aleksandrov David 02.01.1985
2_off VOLOSHYN BOGDAN 13.01.1977
2_off Beseda Viktor 05.02.1989
3_off ANTONENKO ARKADIY 01.01.1954
A/B Akimov Dmytro 29.07.1981
Deck_Cadet Dyakov Oleksandr 02.11.1990
A/B Akimov Dmytro 29.07.1981
O/S ZAYTSEV KOSTYANTYN 11.01.1986
2_Eng BONDAR OLEG 01.04.1974
4_Eng Druzyak Oleksandr 31.05.1989
3_Eng Zastavny Sergey 06.11.1980
O/S Cereska Tomas 08.03.1984
2_off Glovats`kyi Oleksandr 13.06.1977
El._Eng Khoruzhyy Anatoliy 25.01.1963
3_off Naumov oleg 01.01.1954
Deck_Cadet Rodionov Oleksandr 09.08.1989
M/M Telenko Serhii 31.08.1989
3_off Yatsenko Pavlo 16.08.1981
2_off Kotov Sergiy 18.10.1962
Ch._Eng Sergiyenko Volodymyr 01.11.1971
Eng._Cadet Myroshnichenko Dmytro 10.10.1985
M/M Gordovy Borys 28.08.1980
M/M Gordovy Borys 28.08.1980
3_off Kislov Georgy 03.06.1983
M/M Rogachov Oleksiy 27.10.1976
4_Eng Kryzhanovskyi Oltksandr 13.06.1964
3_Eng Gomon Artem 18.09.1990
ymykzhasaw ymykzhasaw ..1954
A/B Kyslyak Aleksandr 26.09.1982
El._Eng DEMYANCHUK SERGIY 15.02.1962
3_off Zasorin Vitaliy 06.05.1981
2_off Marchenkov Vitaliy 12.04.1978
Eng._Cadet Rogov Oleg 22.07.1984
Deck_Cadet Nakidniev Maksym 26.02.1991
M/M Sadauskas Arturas 01.05.1987
M/M Byelan Sergiy 09.07.1980
Master SHPAK JAN 15.08.1968
Zasiadko Ivan 11.11.1988
Bosun Zayika Viktor Ivanovich 05.10.1962
Deck_Cadet SUKHANOV ARTEM 20.06.1989
deioryds deioryds ..1954
2_off Chusov Alexander 31.05.1981
Ch._off Stukalo Vasyl 15.05.1982
El._Eng Mayorskyy Andriy 05.12.1985
2_off Boyko Valentyn 01.07.1984
2_Eng Oskin Valeriy 20.09.1948
O/S Drobot Pavlo 10.02.1981
3_Eng Belchik andriy 19.11.1982
3_Eng Belchik andriy 19.11.1982
M/M Likhovidov Dmytro 07.09.1983
Bosun Tsymbal Valentyn Vasilevich 20.08.1972
A/B Steblina Roman 18.02.1974
A/B POMAZAN ROMAN 09.10.1978
mwinahj mwinahj ..1954
O/S Loienko Oleg 26.07.1986
M/M Ieremenko Sergii 15.02.1988
Deck_Cadet Kostandov Dmytro 01.08.1991
Bosun Trachov Oleksandr 18.12.1973
Bosun Sytyuk Borys 01.01.1954
Cook ??????????? ????? 18.04.1958
A/B VIKOL OLEG 30.10.1986
Master Lavreka Viktor 13.04.1956
3_Eng Mats\'kovych Mykola 16.03.1982
Deck_Cadet Stanyev Rodion 13.07.1992
Deck_Cadet Stanyev Rodion 13.07.1992
Eng._Cadet Shatkovskyi Oleksii 27.03.1989
3_off Zaslavsky Sergiy 29.04.1976
Deck_Cadet SINGH ABHAY KUMAR 26.02.1980
O/S Matvieienko Ivan 15.07.1988
Deck_Cadet Kylymnyk Kostiantyn 25.05.1992
M/M Vynogradov Eduard 23.12.1989
Deck_Cadet Shumeiko Oleksandr 27.12.1989
3_off Dorofyeyev Andriy 12.07.1970
3_off BARSEGYAN OLEKSIY 02.07.1987
O/S Koroviakov Ievgen 12.02.1985
A/B But Oleksandr 16.11.1969
Ch._off Razhulin Victor 31.07.1984
O/S panov viacheslav 31.03.1984
Ship's electrician Nikolenko Mykola 06.12.1988
3_off chub Vyacheslav 09.04.1983
M/M doga dmytro 21.02.1983
A/B bakashov mykyta 19.10.1985
Cook TSYMBAL GRIGORIY 20.03.1979
Cook TSYMBAL GRIGORIY 20.03.1979
3_off Kulbachuk Oleksandr 06.05.1986
A/B suprun ruslan 11.08.1969
Deck_Cadet Petrosyan Varazdat 03.11.1987
A/B Yevstyunin Sergiy 28.01.1975
M/M ADAMIANTS KAREN 20.12.1982
3_off BOZHKO DMYTRO 27.02.1981
O/S Khomych Vitalii 01.06.1981
O/S Khomych Vitalii 01.06.1981
O/S TKACHENKO ROMAN 09.11.1983
O/S odorozha artem 06.10.1986
A/B Fonika Oleg Nikolaevich 16.12.1982
3_Eng Bilobrov Andriy 14.09.1978
3_Eng ivanenko ALEKSANDR 15.08.1980
3_Eng ivanenko ALEKSANDR 15.08.1980
3_Eng IVANENKO ALEKSANDR 15.08.1980
Ch._Eng Tagiyev Fuad 07.01.1962
M/M ZDARONOK SERGEY 27.05.1974
Ch._Eng Laevskiy Valeriy 24.07.1965
3_off Sadovnikov Oleksandr 16.06.1987
3_Eng Nagrebetsky Sergiy 17.10.1977
3_Eng Nagrebetsky Sergiy 17.10.1977
O/S Lyubushkin Pvlo 04.07.1983
Cook MURAVLYOV OLEKSIY 07.12.1977
Cook MURAVLYOV OLEKSIY 07.12.1977
2_off TURIK SERGEY 21.09.1962
O/S Lytsenko Fedir 26.10.1981
A/B Volkovsky Roman 04.12.1968
O/S Romanov Alexander 21.06.1985
O/S Turkin Yuriy 07.04.1986
3_off Byekov Gamid 13.07.1985
3_Eng Khikhlukha Aleksey 16.10.1984
Refrigerator enginee PEREVERZYEV SERGIY 28.03.1960
O/S Borschoveckiyy sergey 13.08.1984
O/S Kunik Konstantin 17.11.1987
A/B Ryzhov Dmytro 06.11.1976
2_off Drobot Alexander 15.05.1986
3_Eng Mavrodi Sergiy 03.09.1984
Ch._off Dragan Igor 01.07.1986
M/M Kadetov Evgeniy 25.04.1989
M/M Kadetov Evgeniy 25.04.1989
Deck_Cadet Romanov Artur 13.10.1991
O/S Ivanischev Evhen 09.11.1990
2_Eng Chulkov Dmytro 02.12.1978
Ch._off Balanutsa Stanislav 11.04.1983
Eng._Cadet Zheleznyak Petro 09.04.1991
O/S Limanskyi Oleg 11.11.1986
2_off Maksymov Illya 11.07.1984
El._Eng Volodko Dmitry 17.01.1977
Master Velychko Valeriy 18.07.1966
Ch._off Parkhomenko Oleksandr 14.08.1974
3_off Pudovkin Oleksiy 21.11.1984
Deck_Cadet Sarkisyan Georgi 21.03.1989
A/B Volkovsky Roman 04.12.1968
Cook Struchaiev Sergii 31.01.1988
Cook Myroshnychenko Igor 17.09.1975
3_off OSADCHYI OLEKSANDER 02.02.1986
3_off Mazhekin Alexandr 25.07.1972
M/M Syzov Aleksandr 26.08.1974
A/B Railian Sergii 24.09.1984
O/S hoemldnv hoemldnv 25.03.1954
2_Eng Khudy Igor 18.09.1966
3_Eng korovko sergey 26.03.1985
O/S Illiashenko Maaksym 16.08.1983
A/B Polyansky Yevgeniy 01.03.1988
M/M BURLAKA ANDRIY 19.10.1988
3_off Sakharchuk Volodymyr 29.09.1987
4_Eng Golub Andrey 26.06.1982
O/S Limanskyi Oleg 11.11.1986
Steward Zinchenko Igor 29.01.1990
3_off Pudovkin Oleksiy 21.11.1984
Deck_Cadet Gaisiuk Ievgen 04.06.1989
Refrigeration Engine Kochemasov Vitaliy 04.08.1955
2_off Lagoysky Volodymyr 16.01.1984
Ch._off Lagoysky Volodymyr 16.01.1984
El._Eng yancgczyino yancgczyino 06.08.1954
Cook asxhhv asxhhv 17.02.1954
Cook asxhhv asxhhv 17.02.1954
Ch._off qlrewww qlrewww 24.05.1954
3_off byblfouay byblfouay 12.05.1954
3_off gnydpe gnydpe 08.05.1954
Deck_Cadet eibweyqy eibweyqy 08.08.1954
3_off Rogozhynsky Sergey 27.02.1987
Cook Serba Yuriy 23.04.1973
3_off Derkachov Sergiy 13.09.1971
A/B ZAVIRYUKHA DMYTRO 16.10.1973
A/B Franks Oleg 04.06.1972
El._Eng zakharov valeriy 01.02.1988
2_off BYKOV YEVGENIY 07.01.1984
Master GORGADZE LEVAN 28.04.1959
2_off Gorbatenko Denys 17.02.1989
O/S trambovetskyi sergii 08.09.1987
O/S trambovetskyi sergii 08.09.1987
O/S trambovetskyi sergii 08.09.1987
M/M tyqvwarhi tyqvwarhi 08.05.1954
O/S Golenbarskyi Vitalii 18.03.1984
O/S Golenbarskyi Vitalii 18.03.1984
2_off Polyakov Oleh 19.01.1985
4_Eng Karpov Vitaliy 11.01.1984
4_Eng Klimenko Yevgen 05.11.1988
Bosun CHUMAK LEONID 28.06.1965
Deck_Cadet Mykola Zacharehko 08.08.1991
Apprentice OFFICER ????? ??????? 26.08.1984
3_Eng Unguryan Dmytro 14.05.1965
M/M Gurov Oleksandr 10.11.1979
A/B ORLICHENKO DMYTRO 20.09.1976
A/B Nersisian Ruslan 23.10.1981
A/B OHREMENKO IVAN 07.09.1978
El._Eng shetpkvm shetpkvm 10.05.1954
Eng._Cadet Yaremchyk Andrey 16.01.1989
El._Eng Romanchyev Kirill 07.11.1980
A/B Sedavnykh Petro 13.02.1980
El._Eng Luchinsky Alexander 18.04.1985
4_Eng Bartenyev Andriy 30.05.1986
Cook Maslennikov yevgen 14.10.1983
A/B Matviyenko Vitaliy 24.01.1985
Master TERESHCHENKO IGOR 02.02.1962
O/S Tkachuk Volodymyr 23.04.1967
Electrician Lavrenyuk Yuriy 29.09.1961
2_off Borisov Oleksandr 14.12.1984
Eng._Cadet Kasap Vitalii 20.02.1989
Ch._off Shaykhislamov Idgar 11.02.1970
2_off Valyanov Dmytro 26.12.1977
O/S Lukominsky Artem 26.12.1988
Cook Khrystianovsky Fedot 01.12.1968
2_off Zarudnyak Dmytro 17.02.1987
3_off Kulbachuk Oleksandr 06.05.1986
O/S Fokin Oleksiy 30.12.1984
O/S Fokin Oleksiy 30.12.1984
O/S Voloshyn Maksymilian 30.04.1982
O/S Mikhailov Aleksandr 03.03.1988
3_off Ieremenko Oleg 30.03.1980
Deck_Cadet Myroniuk Aleksandr 27.10.1991
2_off KRAVCHENKO IGOR 19.07.1976
4_Eng mnjifceql mnjifceql 20.10.1954
Cook xutaulwosx xutaulwosx 14.05.1954
2_off lqctddqso lqctddqso 26.06.1954
3_off Burlakov Dmytro 10.06.1984
Bosun ivanov gennadiy 22.03.1963
Ch._off Chistyakov Sergey 04.01.1977
Bosun Popov Anatoliy 03.08.1968
Deck_Cadet Chikovani Sandro 10.11.1990
O/S Tkach Andrii 02.10.1984
Ch._Eng wrdxpm wrdxpm 05.09.1954
3_off Podoba Oleksandr 22.09.1985
3_Eng dhyspxqpcuk dhyspxqpcuk 03.03.1954
2_Eng pjpchyt pjpchyt 16.11.1954
A/B Polyansky Yevgeniy 01.03.1988
M/M Kadyetov Yevgen 25.04.1989
3_Eng Sydorchuk Oleksandr 05.06.1978
Ch._off Strebizh Oleksandr 29.04.1972
A/B Vlasov Oleksandr 14.09.1980
O/S Fokin Oleksiy 30.12.1984
A/B Franks Oleg 04.06.1972
Ch._off Tishayev Maksym 04.03.1983
4_Eng Nikolenko Vitaliy 09.04.1981
O/S SMIRNOV PAVEL 23.04.1983
O/S biletskiy roman 01.09.1985
2_Eng Remington Remington 12.08.1954
3_off Akramovsky Roman 15.10.1982
3_Eng GORODETSKIY SERGEY PETROVICH 06.05.1971
Deck_Cadet Kozopas Sergii 13.02.1989
3_Eng Sosna Lyubomyr 27.01.1976
A/B Drachevski Sergy 13.02.1971
3_off Doskhodzhaev Oleksandr 16.06.1987
3_Eng Pryladyshev Stanislav 25.08.1985
Fiter Zhumanov Sergiy 16.05.1964
3_off MAKAROV DMYTRO 22.05.1985
A/B Baltag Aleksandr 15.07.1984
Master Vichyk Dmytro 09.09.1976
O/S Mozer Pavel 16.11.1988
M/M Franchuk Aleksandr 15.11.1991
Eng._Cadet Maistrenko Vitalii 04.04.1990
Bosun Ardzhevanidze Oleg 09.05.1965
Bosun Ardzhevanidze Oleg 09.05.1965
Cook Tyutyarev Yuriy 04.08.1971
A/B PETRICHENKO DMYTRO 13.03.1971
El._Eng SEMENOV BORYS 06.08.1977
OS/Deck cadet/Junior Gmyrya Edyard 16.10.1991
3_off KIULAFLY PETRO 26.09.1990
A/B SASANIA VADYM 05.12.1988
A/B SASANIA VADYM 05.12.1988
3_Eng Kuzmin Mykola 13.07.1983
3_Eng Zastavny Sergey 06.11.1980
2_off GUTSAL GRYGORIY 09.05.1977
M/M Zalyepyeyev Viktor 11.02.1984
2_off Shcherbinin Oleksiy 01.01.1954
2_off KRAVETS DMYTRO 28.06.1984
A/B Polyansky Yevgeniy 01.03.1988
Ch._off Chistyakov Sergey 04.01.1977
Eng._Cadet Chernomyzyi Andrii 04.09.1990
4_Eng POGORELOV VOLODYMYR 11.06.1975
Deck_Cadet Cheremukha Vitaliy 27.01.1987
Master Ostrovsky Sergiy 31.08.1970
A/B Uros Oleksandr 09.02.1988
Ch._off Loshakov Igor 07.05.1967
WELDER,FITTER VITIUK VOLODYMYR 16.05.1978
A/B Storozhuk Sergiy 27.04.1981
Ch._off CHYRVO OLEKSANDR 23.04.1969
M/M Skurtu Mikhay Ion 21.01.1961
Bosun ZADOROZHNY OLEKSANDR 17.08.1963
Bosun ZADOROZHNY OLEKSANDR 17.08.1963
3_Eng Khytrychenko Oleksandr 21.02.1988
M/M Kuropata Yevgeniy 11.10.1975
El._Eng Trophimenko Serhiy 24.10.1988
A/B Koretsky Viktor 08.07.1987
Bosun Rubinshteyn Oleksandr 03.05.1967
2_off Kompanets Aleksandr 10.11.1982
2_off Gerts Yevgen 23.07.1983
2_Eng owsodxq owsodxq 22.06.1954
Cook Sushko Maksym 25.01.1979
Deck_Cadet Andreev Victor 02.05.1993
2_off Pylypenko Dmytro 01.08.1982
A/B HIYEVYY YEHOR 20.10.1981
O/S IAREMENKO IEVGEN 08.07.1989
O/S IAREMENKO IEVGEN 08.07.1989
2_Eng Kariukhin Ihor 01.06.1968
El._Eng pasdistfasve pasdistfasve 04.10.1954
A/B Pasichnyk Vadym 09.07.1984
2_off Nikiforov Vitaliy 23.02.1982
3_off Kucherenko Mykola 14.01.1988
3_off Svystun Oleg 16.12.1982
3_Eng Makshanov Roman 25.02.1986
El._Eng Shapoval Vadym 03.06.1982
M/M ???? ??????? 10.11.1989
Ch._Eng auuidij auuidij 13.08.1954
O/S Babol Oleksiy 03.05.1986
A/B Sedavnykh Petro 13.02.1980
Motorman Dvoinoi Ievgenii 04.10.1987
4_Eng Burlaka Yevgen 01.09.1988
4_Eng Burlaka Yevgen 01.09.1988
3_Eng Berezin Konstantyn 24.07.1983
2_off Kakhidze Mindia 12.11.1983
O/S Shepelev Konstantin 09.04.1984
4_Eng yeger artur 04.03.1986
2_off Mykhaylov Oleg 25.08.1985
Ch._Eng Denysyuk Viktor 10.07.1959
Ch._off Nesterenko Georgii 01.01.1954
Eng._Cadet Koshkin Aleksii 05.02.1982
A/B Peresunko Serhii 13.10.1973
M/M Tulchynsky Vadym 08.11.1970
A/B 01.01.1954
Master Kurdiukov Sergii 24.02.1961
Eng._Cadet Melnychenko Evgeniy 18.10.1990
2_off Pankratov Alexandr 12.12.1968
O/S ARNOLBIK ROMAN 24.10.1983
M/M Shapka Oleg 05.06.1990
Deck_Cadet Vlasov Oleksandr 30.10.1989
O/S Kolotynskyi Sergii 09.01.1982
O/S Kaliuzhnyi Andrii 13.02.1988
Eng._Cadet Smilianyn Nikolay 19.04.1988
A/B TAKIDZE IRAKLI 29.03.1977
Cook TSYMBAL GRIGORIY 20.03.1979
2_Eng TRETIAK STANISLAV 16.11.1981
M/M TRANDAFIR OLEKSANDR 28.12.1980
M/M TRANDAFIR OLEKSANDR 28.12.1980
A/B YURIY KULYUK 19.12.1985
Welder Poberezhniuk Vitalii 07.05.1986
El._Eng Panasiuk Valerii 13.05.1987
El._Eng Panasiuk Valerii 13.05.1987
2_off Gavrish Evgeny 11.01.1985
3rd el.eng. oreyshkov viktor 11.02.1989
Ch._off Makarov Dmytro 17.10.1970
Master rybin kostyantyn 21.03.1987
Deck_Cadet Bilobrov Viktor 24.11.1989
Master Kornyev Volodymyr 17.10.1950
welder Markelov Oleg 23.03.1969
O/S Bochko Igor 21.04.1974
Eng._Cadet Shuysky Borys 05.08.1988
Ch._off Taranin Andriy 01.01.1954
Ch._off Taranin Andriy 01.01.1954
Cook stoyu aleksandr 17.10.1977
3_Eng Guk Maksym 15.02.1985
2_off Mindia Kakhidze 12.11.1983
Bosun Tkachov Pleksandr 18.12.1973
3_off Granev Aleksandr 04.06.1982
M/M BUBNOV VIKTOR 04.05.1981
A/B Taran Alexks 25.12.1987
A/B Taran Alexks 25.12.1987
A/B LEPEKHIN SERGIY 30.12.1964
M/M Turchenko Sergiy Sergiyovich 31.08.1985
3_off BONDAR YEVGEN 03.09.1962
M/M Gryshko Yevgen 28.02.1990
2_Eng Koryaka Gennaldiy 21.10.1964
4_Eng CHYZHYKOV DMYTRO 11.11.1986
3_Eng Larin Dmytro 03.03.1988
Eng._Cadet Zhuravlyov Maksym 06.05.1990
O/S Fedchenko Vyacheslav 16.03.1988
2_off KOROBKOV OLEG 17.12.1966
Ch._off Kotsar Sergiy 04.06.1971
2_Eng Kravchenko Aleksey 12.12.1976
A/B Sarafanyuk Volodymyr 26.01.1983
M/M Vdovenko Viktor 08.12.1962
3_off Vakhnin Aleksandr 18.11.1985
3_off TURIK SERGEY 21.09.1962
A/B Chernyavsky Denys 27.03.1982
2_off Kostenko Maksym 06.02.1982
3_off Petrenko Mykhailo 27.12.1982
O/S Yatsenko Aleksandr 21.05.1990
Fitter Sokolov Viktor 04.11.1972
O/S Kozlov Vladyslav 27.06.1988
Ch._off Ivantnko Valeriy 25.02.1954
A/B IANI OLEKSANDR 18.05.1983
Master Demyanenko Volodymyr 20.10.1960
Deck_Cadet Karimi rasoul 10.04.1988
A/B Pechkurov Dmitriy 02.03.1973
Deck_Cadet Balyakin Dmytro 03.03.1991
Deck_Cadet Balyakin Dmytro 03.03.1991
Deck_Cadet Bilobrov Viktor 24.11.1989
2_off Novikov Stanislav 03.08.1970
4_Eng Vologzhanin Oleksandr 29.06.1984
3_off Zaritsky Pavlo 06.12.1975
3_off Sokolov Yuriy 16.02.1987
A/B Chub Aleksandr 07.02.1985
4_Eng Serebryakov Dmitry Alexeevich 28.04.1985
2_off KSHEVINSKY VOLODYMYR 19.04.1974
3_off Adzhiev Alexander 03.10.1985
3_off Adzhiev Alexander 03.10.1985
Eng._Cadet ??????? ?????? 10.11.1988
Steward reksin andrey 14.11.1981
3_off Terentyev Oleg 29.02.1988
3_off Vasylyev Dmytro 22.08.1985
A/B koval oleksandr 04.12.1983
2_Eng Bushkovskiy Andrey 12.12.1981
Eng._Cadet Ivanov Andriy 21.04.1988
Deck_Cadet Pokid\'ko Igor 26.12.1988
A/B Sokolov Dmytro 30.09.1983
Master POPOVYCH VITALIY 02.05.1954
Eng._Cadet Bikanov Ruslan 18.06.1991
A/B Shashkov Evgeny 18.09.1986
O/S Zhukov Viktor 11.09.1991
2_off LYASHKO YEVGEN 05.04.1984
3_off Kramchaninov Yevgen